Top 50 jongste World Cup winnaars vrouwen


#naamleeftijd (dagen)datumdiscipline
1Karolína ErbanováCZE5941 d = 16j097d 01-02-2009achtervolging
2Sang-hwa LeeKOR6217 d = 17j008d 05-03-2006100 meter
3Sang-hwa LeeKOR6467 d = 17j258d 10-11-20061e 500 meter
4Sang-hwa LeeKOR6489 d = 17j280d 02-12-20061e 500 meter
5Sang-hwa LeeKOR6496 d = 17j287d 09-12-20061e 500 meter
6Sang-hwa LeeKOR6497 d = 17j288d 10-12-20062e 500 meter
7Min-seon KimKOR6731 d = 18j157d 19-11-2017teamsprint
8Antoinette de JongNED6800 d = 18j226d 17-11-2013achtervolging
9Kyoko ShimazakiJPN6896 d = 18j321d 24-11-1990500 meter
10Kyoko ShimazakiJPN6911 d = 18j336d 09-12-19902e 500 meter
11Kyoko ShimazakiJPN6973 d = 19j033d 09-02-1991500 meter
12Kyoko ShimazakiJPN6995 d = 19j055d 03-03-19912e 500 meter
13Eriko IshinoJPN6999 d = 19j059d 29-01-2005achtervolging
14Andrea JirkůCZE7019 d = 19j079d 01-02-2009achtervolging
15Jennifer BayGER7089 d = 19j150d 21-11-2010achtervolging
16Marrit LeenstraNED7130 d = 19j191d 16-11-2008achtervolging
17Ireen WüstNED7187 d = 19j248d 04-12-2005achtervolging
18Martina SáblíkováCZE7192 d = 19j253d 03-02-20073000 meter
19Martina SáblíkováCZE7207 d = 19j268d 18-02-20075000 meter
20Martina SáblíkováCZE7221 d = 19j282d 04-03-20073000 meter
21Bo-reum KimKOR7231 d = 19j292d 24-11-2012mass start
22Ireen WüstNED7277 d = 19j338d 04-03-20061000 meter
23Ireen WüstNED7278 d = 19j339d 05-03-20061500 meter
24Ayano SatoJPN7304 d = 19j365d 09-12-2016achtervolging
25Bo-reum KimKOR7308 d = 20j003d 09-02-2013mass start
26Karolína ErbanováCZE7354 d = 20j050d 15-12-20121e 1000 meter
27Sayuri YoshiiJPN7389 d = 20j084d 20-02-20052e 500 meter
28Chris WittyUSA7460 d = 20j156d 25-11-19951000 meter
29Chris WittyUSA7467 d = 20j163d 02-12-19951000 meter
30Martina SáblíkováCZE7473 d = 20j169d 11-11-20073000 meter
31Martina SáblíkováCZE7478 d = 20j174d 16-11-20073000 meter
32Martina SáblíkováCZE7493 d = 20j189d 01-12-20075000 meter
33Antoinette de JongNED7527 d = 20j223d 14-11-2015achtervolging
34Chris WittyUSA7537 d = 20j233d 10-02-19961e 1000 meter
Ireen WüstNED7537 d = 20j233d 19-11-2006achtervolging
36Chris WittyUSA7538 d = 20j234d 11-02-19962e 1000 meter
37Martina SáblíkováCZE7549 d = 20j245d 26-01-20085000 meter
38Martina SáblíkováCZE7557 d = 20j253d 03-02-20083000 meter
39Chris WittyUSA7558 d = 20j254d 02-03-19961e 1000 meter
Beixing WangCHN7558 d = 20j253d 18-11-20051e 500 meter
41Irene SchoutenNED7567 d = 20j263d 10-03-2013mass start
42Martina SáblíkováCZE7576 d = 20j272d 22-02-20083000 meter
43Natalja Polozkova-KozlovaRUS7594 d = 20j290d 16-01-19931500 meter
44Ireen WüstNED7614 d = 20j310d 04-02-20071500 meter
45Franziska SchenkGER7620 d = 20j315d 22-01-19951000 meter
46Ireen WüstNED7640 d = 20j336d 02-03-20071000 meter
Ayano SatoJPN7640 d = 20j335d 10-11-2017achtervolging
48Ireen WüstNED7641 d = 20j337d 03-03-20071500 meter
Ayano SatoJPN7641 d = 20j336d 11-11-2017mass start
50Ayano SatoJPN7668 d = 20j363d 08-12-2017achtervolging
vet= jongste winnaar op de betreffende discipline
/*