Jaaroverzicht 2017


mannen

NK Afstanden 2017
28-12-2016500mDai Dai Ntab
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Jan Smeekens
NED
28-12-20165000mSven Kramer
NED
Jorrit Bergsma
NED
Douwe de Vries
NED
29-12-20161500mSven Kramer
NED
Kjeld Nuis
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
30-12-20161000mKai Verbij
NED
Kjeld Nuis
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
30-12-201610.000mJorrit Bergsma
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
Bob de Vries
NED
30-12-2016mass startGary Hekman
NED
Arjan Stroetinga
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
EK Sprint 2017
07-01-2017klassementKai Verbij
NED
Kjeld Nuis
NED
Nico Ihle
GER
06-01-20171e 500mRonald Mulder
NED
Ruslan Murasjov
RUS
Nico Ihle
GER
06-01-20171e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
07-01-20172e 500mRonald Mulder
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
Aleksej Jesin
RUS
07-01-20172e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Nico Ihle
GER
Kai Verbij
NED
EK Allround 2017
08-01-2017klassementSven Kramer
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
Bart Swings
BEL
07-01-2017500mSindre Henriksen
NOR
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
Denis Juskov
RUS
07-01-20175000mSven Kramer
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
NOR
08-01-20171500mDenis Juskov
RUS
Sven Kramer
NED
Sindre Henriksen
NOR
08-01-201710.000mSven Kramer
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
Bart Swings
BEL
NK Allround 2017
22-01-2017klassementJan Blokhuijsen
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
20-01-2017500mKoen Verweij
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
20-01-20175000mJan Blokhuijsen
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
21-01-20171500mPatrick Roest
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
22-01-201710.000mErik Jan Kooiman
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
Jos de Vos
NED
NK Sprint 2017
22-01-2017klassementRonald Mulder
NED
Jan Smeekens
NED
Pim Schipper
NED
21-01-20171e 500mJan Smeekens
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Dai Dai Ntab
NED
21-01-20171e 1000mHein Otterspeer
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Lucas van Alphen
NED
22-01-20172e 500mJan Smeekens
Dai Dai Ntab
NED
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
22-01-20172e 1000mRonald Mulder
NED
Thomas Krol
NED
Pim Schipper
NED
WK Afstanden 2017
09-02-20175000mSven Kramer
NED
Jorrit Bergsma
NED
Peter Michael
NZL
10-02-2017500mJan Smeekens
NED
Nico Ihle
GER
Ruslan Murasjov
RUS
10-02-2017achtervolgingJorrit Bergsma
Jan Blokhuijsen
Douwe de Vries
NED
NED
NED
Shane Dobbin
Reyon Kay
Peter Michael
NZL
NZL
NZL
Sindre Henriksen
Simen Spieler Nilsen
NOR
NOR
NOR
11-02-20171000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Vincent De Haître
CAN
Kai Verbij
NED
11-02-201710.000mSven Kramer
NED
Jorrit Bergsma
NED
Patrick Beckert
GER
12-02-20171500mKjeld Nuis
NED
Denis Juskov
RUS
Sven Kramer
NED
12-02-2017mass startJoey Mantia
USA
Alexis Contin
FRA
Olivier Jean
CAN
WK Sprint 2017
26-02-2017klassementKai Verbij
NED
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
Kjeld Nuis
NED
25-02-20171e 500mRonald Mulder
NED
Roman Kretsj
KAZ
Ruslan Murasjov
RUS
25-02-20171e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Vincent De Haître
CAN
Kai Verbij
NED
26-02-20172e 500mRonald Mulder
NED
Roman Kretsj
KAZ
Mika Poutala
FIN
26-02-20172e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Vincent De Haître
CAN
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
WK Allround 2017
05-03-2017klassementSven Kramer
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
04-03-2017500mShota Nakamura
JPN
Konrad Niedźwiedzki
POL
Sindre Henriksen
NOR
04-03-20175000mSven Kramer
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
05-03-20171500mDenis Juskov
RUS
Sven Kramer
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
05-03-201710.000mSven Kramer
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
Bart Swings
BEL

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2017
28-12-20161500mIreen Wüst
NED
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Marrit Leenstra
NED
29-12-20163000mIreen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Yvonne Nauta
NED
29-12-2016500mJorien ter Mors
NED
Floor van den Brandt
NED
Anice Das
NED
30-12-20161000mJorien ter Mors
NED
Marrit Leenstra
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
30-12-20165000mCarien Kleibeuker
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
30-12-2016mass startIrene Schouten
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
Suzanne Schulting
NED
EK Allround 2017
07-01-2017klassementIreen Wüst
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
Antoinette de Jong
NED
06-01-2017500mIreen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Natalia Czerwonka
POL
06-01-20173000mIreen Wüst
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
Antoinette de Jong
NED
07-01-20171500mIreen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
07-01-20175000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ireen Wüst
NED
Yvonne Nauta
NED
EK Sprint 2017
08-01-2017klassementKarolína Erbanová
CZE
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
07-01-20171e 500mOlga Fatkulina
RUS
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
Marrit Leenstra
NED
07-01-20171e 1000mJorien ter Mors
NED
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
Marrit Leenstra
NED
08-01-20172e 500mOlga Fatkulina
RUS
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
Jorien ter Mors
NED
08-01-20172e 1000mJorien ter Mors
NED
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
Marrit Leenstra
NED
NK Allround 2017
22-01-2017klassementMarije Joling
NED
Yvonne Nauta
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
20-01-2017500mJorien ter Mors
NED
Linda de Vries
NED
Marije Joling
NED
20-01-20173000mYvonne Nauta
NED
Marije Joling
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
21-01-20171500mYvonne Nauta
NED
Marije Joling
NED
NED
22-01-20175000mCarlijn Achtereekte
NED
Yvonne Nauta
NED
NED
NK Sprint 2017
22-01-2017klassementIreen Wüst
NED
Anice Das
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
NED
21-01-20171e 500mSanneke de Neeling
NED
Floor van den Brandt
NED
Anice Das
NED
21-01-20171e 1000mIreen Wüst
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
NED
Anice Das
NED
22-01-20172e 500mFloor van den Brandt
NED
Anice Das
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
NED
22-01-20172e 1000mIreen Wüst
NED
Letitia de Jong
NED
Anice Das
NED
WK Afstanden 2017
09-02-20173000mIreen Wüst
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
Antoinette de Jong
NED
10-02-2017500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Sang-hwa Lee
KOR
Jing Yu
CHN
10-02-2017achtervolgingIreen Wüst
Marrit Leenstra
Antoinette de Jong
NED
NED
NED
Miho Takagi
Misaki Oshigiri
Nana Takagi
JPN
JPN
JPN
Olga Graf
Natalja Voronina
Jekaterina Sjichova
RUS
RUS
RUS
11-02-20171000mHeather Bergsma
USA
Nao Kodaira
JPN
Jorien ter Mors
NED
11-02-20175000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Ivanie Blondin
CAN
12-02-20171500mHeather Bergsma
USA
Ireen Wüst
NED
Miho Takagi
JPN
12-02-2017mass startBo-reum Kim
KOR
Nana Takagi
JPN
Heather Bergsma
USA
WK Sprint 2017
26-02-2017klassementNao Kodaira
JPN
Heather Bergsma
USA
Jorien ter Mors
NED
25-02-20171e 500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
Heather Bergsma
USA
25-02-20171e 1000mNao Kodaira
JPN
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Heather Bergsma
USA
26-02-20172e 500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
Maki Tsuji
JPN
26-02-20172e 1000mHeather Bergsma
USA
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Nao Kodaira
JPN
WK Allround 2017
05-03-2017klassementIreen Wüst
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
Miho Takagi
JPN
04-03-2017500mMiho Takagi
JPN
Ireen Wüst
NED
Ida Njåtun
NOR
04-03-20173000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ireen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
05-03-20171500mIreen Wüst
NED
Miho Takagi
JPN
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
05-03-20175000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ireen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
/*