3e World Cup 2018-19: 1000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
Tomaszów MazowieckiPOLArena Lodowa
datumdiscipline
07-12-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
07-12-20181000 meter (mannen)
08-12-20181500 meter (mannen)
09-12-201810.000 meter (mannen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (mannen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (mannen)
07-12-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
09-12-20185000 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Brittany BoweUSA1.15,3960
2Miho TakagiJPN1.16,4254
3Darja KatsjanovaRUS1.16,5748
4Ireen WüstNED1.16,8943
5Qishi LiCHN1.17,0740
6Vanessa HerzogAUT1.17,0838
7Olga FatkulinaRUS1.17,1836
8Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ1.17,2034
9Natalia CzerwonkaPOL1.17,3432
10Jutta LeerdamNED1.17,5331
11Letitia de JongNED1.17,5330
12Ida NjåtunNOR1.17,7829
13Maki TsujiJPN1.17,9628
14Angelina GolikovaRUS1.18,0727
15Lotte van BeekNED1.18,1926
16Hege BøkkoNOR1.18,2225
17Heather McLeanCAN1.18,6224
18Jingzhu JinCHN1.18,7523
19Kaylin IrvineCAN1.18,9022
20Ragne WiklundNOR1.19,1221
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Jekaterina SjichovaRUS1.17,0335
2Sanneke de NeelingNED1.17,4529
3Xin Zhao (1992)CHN1.17,9823
4Gabriele HirschbichlerGER1.18,0517
5Hyun-yung KimKOR1.18,2516
6Min-seon KimKOR1.18,5515
7Ivanie BlondinCAN1.18,5514
8Noemi BonazzaITA1.19,0613
9Yu-Ting HuangTPE1.19,0912
10Irina Kuznetsova (98)RUS1.19,1811
11Yuka AbeJPN1.19,2010
12Kimi GoetzUSA1.19,209
13Yuna OnoderaJPN1.20,308
14Anne GulbrandsenNOR1.20,367
15Yuning ShaCHN1.20,426
16Kaja ZiomekPOL1.20,575
17Anna NifontovaBLR1.21,124
18Yee-weon NamKOR1.21,343
19Andżelika WójcikPOL1.21,812
20Victoria RodriguezARG1.24,631
DQBri BocoxUSA-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie 1000 meter vrouwen 2018-19
18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
02-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*