2e World Cup 2018-19: 1500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
TomakomaiJPNTomakomai Highland Sport Center
datumdiscipline
23-11-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
24-11-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
25-11-20181000 meter (mannen)
24-11-20181500 meter (mannen)
25-11-20185000 meter (mannen)
24-11-2018mass start (mannen)
23-11-2018achtervolging (mannen)
25-11-2018teamsprint (mannen)
23-11-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
25-11-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
25-11-20183000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-2018mass start (vrouwen)
23-11-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
25-11-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Ireen WüstNED1.58,7460
2Miho TakagiJPN1.59,2854
3Brittany BoweUSA1.59,8248
4Antoinette de JongNED1.59,9543
5Francesca LollobrigidaITA2.00,0140
6Lotte van BeekNED2.00,0738
7Melissa WijfjeNED2.00,8436
8Joy BeuneNED2.01,0634
9Jevgenija LalenkovaRUS2.01,4332
10Ida NjåtunNOR2.01,4331
11Martina SáblíkováCZE2.01,5030
12Ayano SatoJPN2.01,5429
13Natalia CzerwonkaPOL2.01,7528
14Karolina BosiekPOL2.01,8727
15Ragne WiklundNOR2.02,5426
16Nana TakagiJPN2.03,0825
17Roxanne DufterGER2.03,3824
18Xin Zhao (1992)CHN2.04,6423
19Gabriele HirschbichlerGER2.06,0522
20Keri MorrisonCAN2.06,3021
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Jelena SokhrjakovaRUS2.04,0835
2Noemi BonazzaITA2.04,3529
3Yuka AbeJPN2.04,6223
4Jelizaveta KazelinaRUS2.05,0217
5Marina ZujevaBLR2.05,0316
6Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ2.05,2115
7Qishi LiCHN2.05,3714
8Nikola ZdráhalováCZE2.05,4213
9Mei HanCHN2.05,8612
10Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR2.07,5411
11Yuna OnoderaJPN2.07,6610
12Yu-Ting HuangTPE2.08,159
13Michelle UhrigGER2.08,168
14Saskia AlusaluEST2.08,247
15Jee-woo ParkKOR2.09,466
16Carlijn SchoutensUSA2.09,525
17Bo-reum KimKOR2.10,274
18Natálie KerschbaummayrCZE2.12,603

Navigatie 1500 meter vrouwen 2018-19
17-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
24-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
08-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*