6e World Cup 2013-14 (finale): 5000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
15-03-20141e 500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (mannen)
14-03-20141000 meter (mannen)
15-03-20141500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20145000 meter (mannen)
14-03-2014mass start (mannen)
15-03-2014achtervolging (mannen)
15-03-20141e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20141000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-20141500 meter (vrouwen)
15-03-20143000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-2014mass start (vrouwen)
16-03-2014achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Jorrit BergsmaNED6.13,80150
2Jan BlokhuijsenNED6.19,03120
3Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS6.25,06105
4Patrick BeckertGER6.25,3190
5Douwe de VriesNED6.26,0375
6Håvard BøkkoNOR6.26,4745
7Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR6.27,0840
8Dmitrij BabenkoKAZ6.27,4536
9Frank VreugdenhilNED6.28,3932
10Bart SwingsBEL6.29,7628
11Daniil SinitsinRUS6.31,5024
12Moritz Geisreiter (1987)GER6.43,0921

Navigatie 5000 meter mannen 2013-14
10-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
17-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
08-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
07-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
16-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2013-14
08/10-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15/17-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
29/01-12-20133e World Cup AstanaKAZ
06/08-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
07/09-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
14/16-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*