6e World Cup 2013-14 (finale): 1500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
15-03-20141e 500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (mannen)
14-03-20141000 meter (mannen)
15-03-20141500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20145000 meter (mannen)
14-03-2014mass start (mannen)
15-03-2014achtervolging (mannen)
15-03-20141e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20141000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-20141500 meter (vrouwen)
15-03-20143000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-2014mass start (vrouwen)
16-03-2014achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Denis JuskovRUS1.45,55150
2Koen VerweijNED1.45,60120
3Zbigniew BródkaPOL1.45,81105
4Mark TuitertNED1.45,8290
5Shani DavisUSA1.46,0275
6Håvard BøkkoNOR1.46,1045
7Brian HansenUSA1.46,1140
8Bart SwingsBEL1.46,4436
9Denny MorrisonCAN1.46,4932
10Kjeld NuisNED1.46,8928
11Stefan GroothuisNED1.47,0824
12Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR1.47,5021
13Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL1.47,5418
14Jan SzymańskiPOL1.47,9616
15Aleksej JesinRUS1.48,0114
16Mirko NenziITA1.49,0212
17Håvard LorentzenNOR1.49,2710
18Haralds SilovsLAT1.49,408
19Rhian KetNED1.50,086

Navigatie 1500 meter mannen 2013-14
08-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
29-11-20133e World Cup AstanaKAZ
06-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
09-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
15-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2013-14
08/10-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15/17-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
29/01-12-20133e World Cup AstanaKAZ
06/08-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
07/09-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
14/16-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*