9e World Cup 2006-07 (finale): 1000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
CalgaryCANOlympic Oval
datumdiscipline
04-03-2007100 meter (mannen)
02-03-20071e 500 meter (mannen)
03-03-20072e 500 meter (mannen)
02-03-20071000 meter (mannen)
04-03-20071500 meter (mannen)
03-03-20075000 meter (mannen)
04-03-2007100 meter (vrouwen)
02-03-20071e 500 meter (vrouwen)
03-03-20072e 500 meter (vrouwen)
02-03-20071000 meter (vrouwen)
03-03-20071500 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-20073000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Ireen WüstNED1.13,86150
2Christine NesbittCAN1.14,42120
3Kristina GrovesCAN1.14,51105
4Fei WangCHN1.14,5690
5Cindy KlassenCAN1.14,7875
6Shannon RempelCAN1.15,0045
7Chiara SimionatoITA1.15,3140
8Sayuri YoshiiJPN1.15,5436
9Annette GerritsenNED1.15,6132
10Paulien van DeutekomNED1.15,7028
11Chris WittyUSA1.15,7326
12Shihomi ShinyaJPN1.15,8524
13Judith HesseGER1.15,9622
14Pamela Zoellner-FischerGER1.15,9920
15Brittany SchusslerCAN1.16,0718
16Maki TabataJPN1.16,1417
17Katarzyna WójcickaPOL1.16,1616
18Tomomi OkazakiJPN1.16,1815
19Hui RenCHN1.16,2514
20Svetlana KajkanRUS1.16,2913
21Margot BoerNED1.16,3712
22Monique AngermüllerGER1.16,6211
23Nao KodairaJPN1.17,3610
24Sang-hwa LeeKOR1.17,609
25Hedvig BjelkevikNOR1.17,658
26Paulina WallinSWE-0
26Elli OchowiczUSA-0

Navigatie 1000 meter vrouwen 2006-07
10-11-20061e World Cup HeerenveenNED
12-11-20061e World Cup HeerenveenNED
19-11-20062e World Cup BerlijnGER
02-12-20064e World Cup HarbinCHN
03-12-20064e World Cup HarbinCHN
09-12-20065e World Cup NaganoJPN
10-12-20065e World Cup NaganoJPN
27-01-20076e World Cup HeerenveenNED
28-01-20076e World Cup HeerenveenNED
02-03-20079e World Cup (finale)CalgaryCAN
Navigatie 2006-07
10/12-11-20061e World Cup HeerenveenNED
17/19-11-20062e World Cup BerlijnGER
25/26-11-20063e World Cup MoskouRUS
02/03-12-20064e World Cup HarbinCHN
09/10-12-20065e World Cup NaganoJPN
27/28-01-20076e World Cup HeerenveenNED
03/04-02-20077e World Cup TurijnITA
17/18-02-20078e World Cup ErfurtGER
02/04-03-20079e World Cup (finale)CalgaryCAN
/*