3e World Cup 2004-05: 10.000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
27-11-20041500 meter (mannen)
28-11-200410.000 meter (mannen)
28-11-20041500 meter (vrouwen)
27-11-20045000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Gianni RommeNED13.08,00100
2Øystein GrødumNOR13.08,5280
3Carl VerheijenNED13.10,5470
4Bob de JongNED13.17,4260
5Enrico FabrisITA13.22,9950
6Lasse SætreNOR13.25,2745
7KC BoutietteUSA13.29,2740
8Jochem UytdehaageNED13.30,5636
9Eskil ErvikNOR13.31,5532
10Jurij KokhanetsRUS13.33,5528
11Cédric MichaudFRA13.37,9224
12Johan RöjlerSWE13.38,8121
13Witold MazurPOL13.41,2718
14Bart VeldkampBEL13.41,7316
15René TaubenrauchGER13.42,1614
16Paweł ZygmuntPOL13.44,2512
17Artjom DetysjevRUS13.46,5910
18Sebastian FalkSWE13.51,758
19Håvard BøkkoNOR13.52,286
20Matteo AnesiITA14.02,774
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Brigt RykkjeNED13.30,3325
2Anatolij KrasjenininKAZ13.43,3217
3Ivan SkobrevRUS13.43,6111
4Marco WeberGER13.47,167
5Kesato MiyazakiJPN13.54,465
6Xuefeng GaoCHN13.55,753
7Knut MorgensternGER13.56,642
8Tobias SchneiderGER13.59,061
9Ippolito SanfratelloITA13.59,830
10Toshihiko ItokawaJPN14.05,130
11Takahiro UshiyamaJPN14.08,420
12André VreugdenhilBEL14.09,600
13Steven ElmCAN14.14,670
14Myeong-seok KimKOR14.18,000
15Sławomir ChmuraPOL14.19,020
16Claudiu GrozeaROU14.19,490
17Jamie IveyCAN14.20,250
18Miroslav VtípilCZE14.28,610
19Maksim PedosUKR14.30,100
20Marius BăcilăROU14.38,910
21Dmitrij ObaturovKAZ14.40,660
22Seung-hwan LeeKOR15.13,040
23Sang-Yeop YeoKOR15.39,700
DQAndrej BoerljajevRUS-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie 10.000 meter mannen 2004-05
28-11-20043e World Cup HeerenveenNED
19-02-20059e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2004-05
13/14-11-20041e World Cup HamarNOR
20/21-11-20042e World Cup BerlijnGER
27/28-11-20043e World Cup HeerenveenNED
04/05-12-20044e World Cup NaganoJPN
11/12-12-20045e World Cup HarbinCHN
14/15-01-20056e World Cup CalgaryCAN
29/30-01-20057e World Cup Baselga di PinèITA
12/13-02-20058e World Cup ErfurtGER
18/20-02-20059e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*