Top 50 World Cup deelnames team onderdelen vrouwen


#naamtotaalachtervolgingsprinteerste racelaatste race
1Natalia CzerwonkaPOL3634218-11-200722-01-2021
2Luiza ZłotkowskaPOL3434020-11-200403-12-2016
3Seon-Yeong NoKOR3030013-11-200502-12-2017
Ireen WüstNED3029113-11-200522-01-2021
5Claudia PechsteinGER2929014-11-200422-01-2021
6Marrit LeenstraNED2725216-11-200818-03-2018
7Ivanie BlondinCAN2624230-01-201122-01-2021
8Jekaterina LobisjevaRUS2525013-11-200508-12-2013
Brittany SchusslerCAN2525020-11-200408-12-2013
Miho TakagiJPN2524121-11-201015-12-2019
Katarzyna WoźniakPOL2525009-11-200808-12-2017
12Hege BøkkoNOR24141016-11-200809-12-2018
Jekaterina SjichovaRUS2418601-02-200909-12-2018
14Katarzyna Bachleda-CuruśPOL2323020-11-200408-12-2017
15Bo-reum KimKOR2222020-11-201123-11-2019
Ida NjåtunNOR2216616-11-200822-01-2021
Maki TabataJPN2222014-11-200413-12-2014
18Nana TakagiJPN2121017-11-201315-12-2019
19Olga GrafRUS2020018-11-201202-12-2017
Masako HozumiJPN2020019-11-200603-03-2013
Jelizaveta GolubevaRUS2017314-11-201522-01-2021
Christine NesbittCAN2020013-11-200517-11-2013
Natalja VoroninaRUS2020013-12-201422-01-2021
Xin Zhao (1992)CHN2014618-11-201213-12-2019
25Kristina GrovesCAN1717014-11-200421-11-2010
26Olga FatkulinaRUS1611514-03-201013-12-2019
Galina LichatsjovaRUS1616013-11-200513-12-2009
Do-yeong ParkKOR1616009-11-200808-12-2019
29Ayaka KikuchiJPN1515027-11-201017-03-2018
Hiromi OtsuJPN1515014-11-200401-02-2009
Isabelle WeidemannCAN1515014-11-201522-01-2021
32Stephanie BeckertGER1414009-12-200716-11-2018
Antoinette de JongNED1414017-11-201308-12-2019
Cindy KlassenCAN1414014-11-200403-03-2013
Mia Kilburg-ManganelloUSA1414018-11-200715-12-2019
Catherine Raney-NormanUSA1414014-11-200413-12-2009
37Gabriele HirschbichlerGER1313012-02-201217-03-2018
Bente KrausGER1313004-12-201111-03-2017
Joo-yeon LeeKOR1313013-11-200511-03-2012
Isabell OstGER1313001-02-200909-12-2016
41Jekaterina AbramovaRUS1212013-11-200513-12-2009
Francesca BettroneITA129318-11-201209-12-2018
Daniela DumitruROU1212014-11-200401-02-2009
Jing LiuCHN1212010-11-201302-12-2017
Katrin MattscherodtGER1212020-11-200412-02-2012
Daniela OltéanROU1212014-11-200401-02-2009
Jilleanne RookardUSA1212015-11-200908-12-2013
48Daniela Anschütz-ThomsGER1111013-11-200513-12-2009
Kali ChristCAN1110112-02-201202-12-2017
Angelina GolikovaRUS1101110-12-201613-12-2019
Mari HemmerNOR1111021-11-201008-12-2013
Eriko IshinoJPN1111014-11-200403-03-2013
Maria LambUSA1111014-11-200403-03-2013
Qishi LiCHN113810-11-201313-12-2019
Francesca LollobrigidaITA118303-03-201309-12-2018
Jee-woo ParkKOR1111005-12-201508-12-2019
Julija SkokovaRUS1111021-11-201006-12-2014
Maki TsujiJPN1101114-11-201513-12-2019
Diane ValkenburgNED1111018-11-200703-03-2013
Linda de VriesNED1111004-12-201109-12-2016
/*