Jaaroverzicht 2020


mannen

NK Afstanden 2020
27-12-2019500mDai Dai Ntab
NED
Jan Smeekens
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
27-12-20195000mPatrick Roest
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
Jorrit Bergsma
NED
28-12-20191500mThomas Krol
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Koen Verweij
NED
29-12-20191000mThomas Krol
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
Dai Dai Ntab
NED
29-12-201910.000mJorrit Bergsma
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Marwin Talsma
NED
29-12-2019mass startArjan Stroetinga
NED
Koen Verweij
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
EK Afstanden 2020
10-01-20201500mThomas Krol
NED
Denis Juskov
RUS
Patrick Roest
NED
11-01-2020500mPavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Dai Dai Ntab
NED
Ruslan Murasjov
RUS
11-01-20205000mPatrick Roest
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
Denis Juskov
RUS
12-01-20201000mPavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Thomas Krol
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
12-01-2020mass startBart Swings
BEL
Arjan Stroetinga
NED
Daniil Semerikov
RUS
12-01-2020achtervolgingPatrick Roest
Marcel Bosker
Sven Kramer
NED
NED
NED
Denis Juskov
Aleksandr Rumjantsev
Daniil Semerikov
RUS
RUS
RUS
Hallgeir Engebråten
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
NOR
NOR
NK Allround 2020
26-01-2020klassementJan Blokhuijsen
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
Douwe de Vries
NED
25-01-2020500mThomas Geerdinck
NED
Louis Hollaar
NED
Tjerk de Boer
NED
25-01-20205000mJan Blokhuijsen
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
Douwe de Vries
NED
26-01-20201500mJan Blokhuijsen
NED
Marcel Bosker
Douwe de Vries
NED
NED
26-01-202010.000mDouwe de Vries
NED
Jan Blokhuijsen
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
NK Sprint 2020
26-01-2020klassementKjeld Nuis
NED
Lennart Velema
NED
Gijs Esders
NED
25-01-20201e 500mRonald Mulder
NED
Gijs Esders
NED
Jesper Hospes
NED
25-01-20201e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Lennart Velema
NED
26-01-20202e 500mGijs Esders
NED
Hein Otterspeer
NED
Lennart Velema
NED
26-01-20202e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Lennart Velema
NED
Gijs Esders
NED
WK Afstanden 2020
13-02-20205000mTed-Jan Bloemen
CAN
Sven Kramer
NED
Graeme Fish
CAN
14-02-202010.000mGraeme Fish
CAN
Ted-Jan Bloemen
CAN
Patrick Beckert
GER
14-02-2020500mPavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Ruslan Murasjov
RUS
Tatsuya Shinhama
JPN
15-02-20201000mPavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Kjeld Nuis
NED
Laurent Dubreuil
CAN
15-02-2020achtervolgingSven Kramer
Douwe de Vries
Marcel Bosker
NED
NED
NED
Seitaro Ichinohe
Riku Tsuchiya
Shane Williamson
JPN
JPN
JPN
Sergej Trofimov
Daniil Semerikov
RUS
RUS
RUS
16-02-20201500mKjeld Nuis
NED
Thomas Krol
NED
Joey Mantia
USA
16-02-2020mass startJorrit Bergsma
NED
Jordan Belchos
CAN
CAN
WK Sprint 2020
29-02-2020klassementTatsuya Shinhama
JPN
Laurent Dubreuil
CAN
Min-kyu Cha
KOR
28-02-20201e 500mLaurent Dubreuil
CAN
Tatsuya Shinhama
JPN
Pavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
28-02-20201e 1000mTatsuya Shinhama
JPN
Joel Dufter
GER
Yamato Matsui
JPN
29-02-20202e 500mTatsuya Shinhama
JPN
Laurent Dubreuil
CAN
Min-kyu Cha
KOR
29-02-20202e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Laurent Dubreuil
CAN
Tatsuya Shinhama
JPN
WK Allround 2020
01-03-2020klassementPatrick Roest
NED
NOR
Seitaro Ichinohe
JPN
29-02-2020500mSeitaro Ichinohe
JPN
Tyson Langelaar
CAN
Shane Williamson
JPN
29-02-20205000mPatrick Roest
NED
NOR
Jordan Belchos
CAN
01-03-20201500mPatrick Roest
NED
NOR
Seitaro Ichinohe
JPN
01-03-202010.000mPatrick Roest
NED
Seitaro Ichinohe
JPN
Sergej Trofimov
RUS

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2020
27-12-20191500mMelissa Wijfje
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
Joy Beune
NED
28-12-20193000mEsmee Visser
NED
Irene Schouten
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
28-12-2019500mJutta Leerdam
NED
Letitia de Jong
NED
Femke Kok
NED
29-12-20191000mJutta Leerdam
NED
Letitia de Jong
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
29-12-20195000mEsmee Visser
NED
Irene Schouten
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
29-12-2019mass startIrene Schouten
NED
Marijke Groenewoud
NED
Suzanne Schulting
NED
EK Afstanden 2020
10-01-20201500mIreen Wüst
NED
Jevgenija Lalenkova
RUS
Jekaterina Sjichova
RUS
11-01-20203000mEsmee Visser
NED
Natalja Voronina
RUS
ITA
11-01-2020500mOlga Fatkulina
RUS
Vanessa Herzog
AUT
Angelina Golikova
RUS
12-01-20201000mJutta Leerdam
NED
Darja Katsjanova
RUS
Jekaterina Sjichova
RUS
12-01-2020mass startIrene Schouten
NED
ITA
Melissa Wijfje
NED
12-01-2020achtervolgingIreen Wüst
Melissa Wijfje
Antoinette de Jong
NED
NED
NED
Jelizaveta Golubeva
Natalja Voronina
Jevgenija Lalenkova
RUS
RUS
RUS
Marina Zujeva
Jevgenija Vorobjova
Tatjana Mikhajlova
BLR
BLR
BLR
NK Sprint 2020
26-01-2020klassementLetitia de Jong
NED
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Femke Kok
NED
25-01-20201e 500mLetitia de Jong
NED
Femke Kok
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
Janine Smit
NED
NED
25-01-20201e 1000mLetitia de Jong
NED
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
26-01-20202e 500mFemke Kok
NED
Letitia de Jong
NED
Jorien ter Mors
NED
26-01-20202e 1000mLetitia de Jong
NED
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Femke Kok
NED
NK Allround 2020
26-01-2020klassementAntoinette de Jong
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
25-01-2020500mAntoinette de Jong
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
Joy Beune
NED
25-01-20203000mAntoinette de Jong
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
26-01-20201500mMelissa Wijfje
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Joy Beune
NED
26-01-20205000mCarlijn Achtereekte
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
WK Afstanden 2020
13-02-20203000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
Natalja Voronina
RUS
14-02-2020500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Angelina Golikova
RUS
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
14-02-2020achtervolgingNana Takagi
Ayano Sato
Miho Takagi
JPN
JPN
JPN
Ireen Wüst
Antoinette de Jong
Melissa Wijfje
NED
NED
NED
Ivanie Blondin
Valerie Maltais
Isabelle Weidemann
CAN
CAN
CAN
15-02-20201000mJutta Leerdam
NED
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
Miho Takagi
JPN
15-02-20205000mNatalja Voronina
RUS
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
Esmee Visser
NED
16-02-20201500mIreen Wüst
NED
Jevgenija Lalenkova
RUS
Jelizaveta Golubeva
RUS
16-02-2020mass startIvanie Blondin
CAN
Bo-reum Kim
KOR
Irene Schouten
NED
WK Sprint 2020
29-02-2020klassementMiho Takagi
JPN
Nao Kodaira
JPN
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
28-02-20201e 500mMiho Takagi
JPN
Nao Kodaira
Vanessa Herzog
JPN
AUT
28-02-20201e 1000mMiho Takagi
JPN
Jutta Leerdam
NED
Jorien ter Mors
NED
29-02-20202e 500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Miho Takagi
JPN
Angelina Golikova
RUS
29-02-20202e 1000mMiho Takagi
JPN
Jutta Leerdam
NED
Brittany Bowe
USA
WK Allround 2020
01-03-2020klassementIreen Wüst
NED
Ivanie Blondin
CAN
Antoinette de Jong
NED
29-02-2020500mKarolina Bosiek
POL
Jelizaveta Golubeva
Nana Takagi
RUS
JPN
29-02-20203000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ivanie Blondin
CAN
Ireen Wüst
NED
01-03-20201500mIreen Wüst
NED
Jevgenija Lalenkova
RUS
Nana Takagi
JPN
01-03-20205000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ireen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
/*