6e World Cup 2017-18 (finale): 1000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
MinskBLRMinsk-Arena
datumdiscipline
17-03-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
18-03-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
17-03-20181000 meter (mannen)
18-03-20181500 meter (mannen)
17-03-20185000 meter (mannen)
18-03-2018mass start (mannen)
17-03-2018achtervolging (mannen)
18-03-2018teamsprint (mannen)
17-03-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
18-03-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
17-03-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
18-03-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
17-03-20183000 meter (vrouwen)
18-03-2018mass start (vrouwen)
17-03-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
18-03-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Marrit LeenstraNED1.15,82150
2Hege BøkkoNOR1.16,03120
3Jekaterina SjichovaRUS1.16,73104
4Miho TakagiJPN1.16,8290
5Ida NjåtunNOR1.17,1576
6Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ1.17,3645
7Olga FatkulinaRUS1.17,7540
8Letitia de JongNED1.17,9836
9Vanessa HerzogAUT1.18,2232
10Natalia CzerwonkaPOL1.18,2328
11Lotte van BeekNED1.18,3124
WDRKarolína ErbanováCZE-0
Legenda
WDR= teruggetrokken

Navigatie 1000 meter vrouwen 2017-18
12-11-20171e World Cup HeerenveenNED
17-11-20172e World Cup StavangerNOR
02-12-20173e World Cup CalgaryCAN
10-12-20174e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
19-01-20185e World Cup ErfurtGER
21-01-20185e World Cup ErfurtGER
17-03-20186e World Cup (finale)MinskBLR
Navigatie 2017-18
10/12-11-20171e World Cup HeerenveenNED
17/19-11-20172e World Cup StavangerNOR
01/03-12-20173e World Cup CalgaryCAN
08/10-12-20174e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
19/21-01-20185e World Cup ErfurtGER
17/18-03-20186e World Cup (finale)MinskBLR
/*