6e World Cup 2017-18 (finale): 1000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
MinskBLRMinsk-Arena
datumdiscipline
17-03-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
18-03-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
17-03-20181000 meter (mannen)
18-03-20181500 meter (mannen)
17-03-20185000 meter (mannen)
18-03-2018mass start (mannen)
17-03-2018achtervolging (mannen)
18-03-2018teamsprint (mannen)
17-03-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
18-03-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
17-03-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
18-03-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
17-03-20183000 meter (vrouwen)
18-03-2018mass start (vrouwen)
17-03-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
18-03-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Kjeld NuisNED1.09,23150
2Kai VerbijNED1.09,40120
3HÃ¥vard LorentzenNOR1.09,45104
4Nico IhleGER1.09,5690
5Thomas KrolNED1.09,6976
6Mika PoutalaFIN1.09,7145
7Hein OtterspeerNED1.09,8740
8Denis JuskovRUS1.10,3236
9Sebastian KlosinskiPOL1.10,5932
10Ignat GolovatjoekBLR1.11,0728
11Pim SchipperNED1.11,0924
DQAleksej JesinRUS-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie 1000 meter mannen 2017-18
12-11-20171e World Cup HeerenveenNED
17-11-20172e World Cup StavangerNOR
02-12-20173e World Cup CalgaryCAN
10-12-20174e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
20-01-20185e World Cup ErfurtGER
21-01-20185e World Cup ErfurtGER
17-03-20186e World Cup (finale)MinskBLR
Navigatie 2017-18
10/12-11-20171e World Cup HeerenveenNED
17/19-11-20172e World Cup StavangerNOR
01/03-12-20173e World Cup CalgaryCAN
08/10-12-20174e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
19/21-01-20185e World Cup ErfurtGER
17/18-03-20186e World Cup (finale)MinskBLR
/*