6e World Cup 2016-17 (finale): mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
StavangerNORSørmarka Arena
datumdiscipline
11-03-20171e 500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20171000 meter (mannen)
12-03-20171500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20175000 meter (mannen)
12-03-2017mass start (mannen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (mannen)
11-03-20171e 500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20171000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20171500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20173000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-2017mass start (vrouwen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (vrouwen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Seung-hoon LeeKOR8.07,74150
2Jorrit BergsmaNED8.07,83120
3Bart SwingsBEL8.07,86104
4Andrea GiovanniniITA8.17,1590
5Peter MichaelNZL8.21,4376
6KC BoutietteUSA8.28,0645
7Evert HoolwerfNED8.10,7540
8Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN8.09,9236
9Joey MantiaUSA8.09,0032
10Olivier JeanCAN8.09,7628
11Shane WilliamsonJPN8.10,3624
12Valerij KonysjevRUS8.10,7821
13Jordan BelchosCAN8.10,9718
14Vitalij MikhajlovBLR8.18,1416
15Viktor Hald ThorupDEN6.20,4114

Navigatie mass start mannen 2016-17
13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
10-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
Navigatie 2016-17
11/13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
18/20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
02/04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09/11-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27/29-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11/12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
/*