6e World Cup 2016-17 (finale): 1e 500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
StavangerNORSørmarka Arena
datumdiscipline
11-03-20171e 500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20171000 meter (mannen)
12-03-20171500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20175000 meter (mannen)
12-03-2017mass start (mannen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (mannen)
11-03-20171e 500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20171000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20171500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20173000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-2017mass start (vrouwen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (vrouwen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Nao KodairaJPN0.37,14150
2Karolína ErbanováCZE0.37,87120
3Heather BergsmaUSA0.38,13104
4Erina KamiyaJPN0.38,2490
5Marsha HudeyCAN0.38,3976
6Arisa GoJPN0.38,4045
7Maki TsujiJPN0.38,4640
8Olga FatkulinaRUS0.38,5136
9Hege BøkkoNOR0.38,5832
10Floor van den BrandtNED0.38,9828
11Nadezjda AsejevaRUS0.39,0624
12Anice DasNED0.39,1321

Navigatie 1e 500 meter vrouwen 2016-17
11-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
02-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
28-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
Navigatie 2016-17
11/13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
18/20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
02/04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09/11-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27/29-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11/12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
/*