4e World Cup 2016-17: 10.000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
09-12-2016500 meter (mannen)
11-12-20161000 meter (mannen)
10-12-20161500 meter (mannen)
11-12-201610.000 meter (mannen)
10-12-2016mass start (mannen)
09-12-2016achtervolging (mannen)
10-12-2016teamsprint (mannen)
09-12-2016500 meter (vrouwen)
11-12-20161000 meter (vrouwen)
10-12-20161500 meter (vrouwen)
11-12-20165000 meter (vrouwen)
10-12-2016mass start (vrouwen)
09-12-2016achtervolging (vrouwen)
10-12-2016teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Jorrit BergsmaNED12.52,200
2Erik Jan KooimanNED12.57,920
3Ted-Jan BloemenCAN13.00,070
4Patrick BeckertGER13.06,140
5Douwe de VriesNED13.06,900
6Moritz Geisreiter (1987)GER13.11,340
7Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN13.12,820
8Bart SwingsBEL13.15,270
9Peter MichaelNZL13.18,320
10Andrea GiovanniniITA13.18,860
11Nicola TumoleroITA13.21,730
12Ole Bjørnsmoen NæssNOR13.47,000
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Bob de VriesNED12.47,5332
2Jouke HoogeveenNED12.58,2127
3Nils van der PoelSWE13.04,7923
4Jordan BelchosCAN13.09,8419
5Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS13.16,5415
6Davide GhiottoITA13.21,3011
7Thomas Henrik SøftelandNOR13.22,729
8Seung-hoon LeeKOR13.25,717
9Michele MalfattiITA13.25,746
10Jevgenij SerjajevRUS13.26,905
11Simen Spieler NilsenNOR13.27,174
12Masahito ObayashiJPN13.28,103
13Sebastian DruszkiewiczCZE13.29,492
14Dmitrij BabenkoKAZ13.31,711
15Vitalij MikhajlovBLR13.36,360
16Livio WengerSUI13.37,800
17Linus HeideggerAUT13.38,270
18Yuta KiyamaJPN13.40,310
19Adrian WielgatPOL13.43,250
20Ian QuinnUSA13.54,960
21Marcin BachanekPOL13.59,640
DNFViktor Hald ThorupDEN-0
DNFDaniil SemerikovRUS-0
DQAllan Dahl JohanssonNOR-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd
DNF= niet gefinisht

Navigatie 10.000 meter mannen 2016-17
11-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2016-17
11/13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
18/20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
02/04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09/11-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27/29-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11/12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
/*