2e World Cup 2016-17: mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
NaganoJPNM-Wave
datumdiscipline
20-11-2016500 meter (mannen)
19-11-20161000 meter (mannen)
20-11-20161500 meter (mannen)
18-11-20165000 meter (mannen)
20-11-2016mass start (mannen)
19-11-2016achtervolging (mannen)
19-11-2016teamsprint (mannen)
20-11-2016500 meter (vrouwen)
19-11-20161000 meter (vrouwen)
20-11-20161500 meter (vrouwen)
18-11-20163000 meter (vrouwen)
20-11-2016mass start (vrouwen)
19-11-2016achtervolging (vrouwen)
19-11-2016teamsprint (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Jorrit BergsmaNED7.37,72100
2KC BoutietteUSA7.41,6880
3Bart SwingsBEL7.41,7270
4Joey MantiaUSA7.43,9460
5Livio WengerSUI7.50,6250
6Vitalij MikhajlovBLR7.58,1445
7Dmitrij BabenkoKAZ8.00,2640
8Reyon KayNZL7.41,9236
9Jordan BelchosCAN7.45,8632
10Shane WilliamsonJPN7.10,5328
11Gerben JorritsmaNED7.10,5824
12Fabio FrancoliniITA7.10,6921
13Peter MichaelNZL7.10,8418
14Olivier JeanCAN7.10,9116
15Alexis ContinFRA7.11,0614
16Seung-hoon LeeKOR7.11,1812

Navigatie mass start mannen 2016-17
13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
10-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
Navigatie 2016-17
11/13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
18/20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
02/04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09/11-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27/29-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11/12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
/*