6e World Cup 2015-16 (finale): 2e 500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
11-03-20161e 500 meter (mannen)
13-03-20162e 500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20161000 meter (mannen)
13-03-20161500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20165000 meter (mannen)
13-03-2016mass start (mannen)
11-03-2016achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-2016teamsprint (mannen)
11-03-20161e 500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20162e 500 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-20161000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20161500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20163000 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-2016mass start (vrouwen)
12-03-2016achtervolging (vrouwen)
11-03-2016teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Ronald MulderNED0.34,81150
2Ruslan MurasjovRUS0.34,89120
3Mika PoutalaFIN0.35,02104
4Espen HvammenNOR0.35,0790
5Gilmore JunioCAN0.35,1076
6Aleksej JesinRUS0.35,1145
7Artur WaśPOL0.35,1740
8Kai VerbijNED0.35,1836
9Laurent DubreuilCAN0.35,2832
10William DuttonCAN0.35,3928
11Alexandre St. JeanCAN0.35,4024
12Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN0.35,5421

Navigatie 2e 500 meter mannen 2015-16
13-11-20151e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15-11-20151e World Cup CalgaryCAN
20-11-20152e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
22-11-20152e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
04-12-20153e World Cup InzellGER
06-12-20153e World Cup InzellGER
11-12-20154e World Cup HeerenveenNED
13-12-20154e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29-01-20165e World Cup StavangerNOR
31-01-20165e World Cup StavangerNOR
11-03-20166e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
13-03-20166e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2015-16
13/15-11-20151e World Cup CalgaryCAN
20/22-11-20152e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
04/06-12-20153e World Cup InzellGER
11/13-12-20154e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20165e World Cup StavangerNOR
11/13-03-20166e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*