6e World Cup 2013-14 (finale): 1500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
15-03-20141e 500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (mannen)
14-03-20141000 meter (mannen)
15-03-20141500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20145000 meter (mannen)
14-03-2014mass start (mannen)
15-03-2014achtervolging (mannen)
15-03-20141e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20141000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-20141500 meter (vrouwen)
15-03-20143000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-2014mass start (vrouwen)
16-03-2014achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Ireen WüstNED1.53,68150
2Lotte van BeekNED1.54,47120
3Julija SkokovaRUS1.56,14105
4Marrit LeenstraNED1.56,2290
5Brittany BoweUSA1.56,5675
6Olga GrafRUS1.56,7245
7Jorien VoorhuisNED1.57,4840
8Katarzyna Bachleda-CuruśPOL1.57,5136
9Ida NjåtunNOR1.57,9332
10Natalia CzerwonkaPOL1.58,0128
11Jekaterina LobisjevaRUS1.58,1124
12Diane ValkenburgNED1.58,2521
13Luiza ZłotkowskaPOL1.58,3818
14Monique AngermüllerGER1.58,7116
15Jekaterina SjichovaRUS1.59,6714
16Maki TabataJPN2.00,3612
17Nana TakagiJPN2.00,4010
18Ayaka KikuchiJPN2.00,748

Navigatie 1500 meter vrouwen 2013-14
09-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
16-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
30-11-20133e World Cup AstanaKAZ
07-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
07-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
14-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2013-14
08/10-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15/17-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
29/01-12-20133e World Cup AstanaKAZ
06/08-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
07/09-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
14/16-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*