9e World Cup 2012-13 (finale): 1500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
08-03-20131e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20131000 meter (mannen)
10-03-20131500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20135000 meter (mannen)
10-03-2013mass start (mannen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (mannen)
08-03-20131e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20131000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20131500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20133000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-2013mass start (vrouwen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Ireen WüstNED1.54,67150
2Lotte van BeekNED1.56,58120
3Christine NesbittCAN1.56,86105
4Kali ChristCAN1.56,9790
5Linda de VriesNED1.57,2475
6Katarzyna Bachleda-CuruśPOL1.57,4245
7Diane ValkenburgNED1.57,4340
8Marrit LeenstraNED1.57,7436
9Martina SáblíkováCZE1.57,9632
10Jekaterina LobisjevaRUS1.57,9728
11Ida NjåtunNOR1.58,4124
12Brittany SchusslerCAN1.59,0321
13Miho TakagiJPN1.59,5918
14Natalia CzerwonkaPOL1.59,6116
15Cindy KlassenCAN2.00,1314
16Bo-reum KimKOR2.00,5812
17Brittany BoweUSA2.00,5910
18Olga GrafRUS2.00,798
19Julija SkokovaRUS2.01,126

Navigatie 1500 meter vrouwen 2012-13
17-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
02-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2012-13
16/18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24/25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
01/02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
08/09-12-20124e World Cup NaganoJPN
15/16-12-20125e World Cup HarbinCHN
19/20-01-20136e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
01/03-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
08/10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*