7e World Cup 2009-10 (finale): 1e 500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
12-03-20101e 500 meter (mannen)
13-03-20102e 500 meter (mannen)
14-03-20101000 meter (mannen)
12-03-20101500 meter (mannen)
13-03-20105000 meter (mannen)
14-03-2010achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-20101e 500 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-20102e 500 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-20101000 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-20101500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20103000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-2010achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Jan SmeekensNED0.34,99150
2Tucker FredricksUSA0.35,01120
3Ronald MulderNED0.35,24105
4Dmitrij LobkovRUS0.35,2590
5Ryohei HagaJPN0.35,2875
6Akio OhtaJPN0.35,3945
7Jamie GreggCAN0.35,4340
8Mika PoutalaFIN0.35,4936
9Maciej UstynowiczPOL0.35,6632
10Nico IhleGER0.35,73(4)28
11Yuya OikawaJPN0.35,73(8)24
12Samuel SchwarzGER0.35,8421
13Espen HvammenNOR0.35,9318
14Kyle ParrottCAN0.36,1816
15Pekka KoskelaFIN0.36,3514

Navigatie 1e 500 meter mannen 2009-10
06-11-20091e World Cup BerlijnGER
08-11-20091e World Cup BerlijnGER
13-11-20092e World Cup HeerenveenNED
14-11-20092e World Cup HeerenveenNED
04-12-20094e World Cup CalgaryCAN
05-12-20094e World Cup CalgaryCAN
11-12-20095e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
12-12-20095e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
06-03-20106e World Cup ErfurtGER
07-03-20106e World Cup ErfurtGER
12-03-20107e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
13-03-20107e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2009-10
06/08-11-20091e World Cup BerlijnGER
13/15-11-20092e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-11-20093e World Cup HamarNOR
04/06-12-20094e World Cup CalgaryCAN
11/13-12-20095e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
06/07-03-20106e World Cup ErfurtGER
12/14-03-20107e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*