9e World Cup 2008-09 (finale): 100 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
Salt Lake CityUSAUtah Olympic Oval
datumdiscipline
07-03-2009100 meter (mannen)
06-03-2009500 meter (mannen)
07-03-20091000 meter (mannen)
06-03-20091500 meter (mannen)
07-03-20095000 meter (mannen)
07-03-2009100 meter (vrouwen)
07-03-2009500 meter (vrouwen)
06-03-20091000 meter (vrouwen)
07-03-20091500 meter (vrouwen)
06-03-20093000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Yuya OikawaJPN0.09,40150
2Kang-seok LeeKOR0.09,63120
3Fengtong YuCHN0.09,80105
4Mika PoutalaFIN0.09,6390
5Yaolin ZhangCHN0.09,6975
6Zhongqi ZhangCHN0.09,7845

Navigatie 100 meter mannen 2008-09
06-12-20084e World Cup ChangchunCHN
14-12-20085e World Cup NaganoJPN
25-01-20096e World Cup KolomnaRUS
07-03-20099e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2008-09
07/09-11-20081e World Cup BerlijnGER
14/16-11-20082e World Cup HeerenveenNED
22/23-11-20083e World Cup MoskouRUS
06/07-12-20084e World Cup ChangchunCHN
13/14-12-20085e World Cup NaganoJPN
24/25-01-20096e World Cup KolomnaRUS
30/01-02-20097e World Cup ErfurtGER
14/15-02-20098e World Cup HeerenveenNED
06/07-03-20099e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*