8e World Cup 2008-09: 1500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
14-02-20091500 meter (mannen)
15-02-200910.000 meter (mannen)
15-02-20091500 meter (vrouwen)
14-02-20095000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Shani DavisUSA1.45,40100
2Enrico FabrisITA1.45,8880
3Trevor MarsicanoUSA1.46,0970
4Chad HedrickUSA1.46,1160
5Stefan GroothuisNED1.46,2950
6Sven KramerNED1.46,4245
7Wouter olde HeuvelNED1.46,5440
8Mark TuitertNED1.46,7336
9Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL1.47,0632
10Simon KuipersNED1.47,6028
11Christoffer Fagerli RukkeNOR1.47,6624
12Lucas MakowskyCAN1.48,0121
13Håvard BøkkoNOR1.48,3918
14Teruhiro SugimoriJPN1.48,4416
15Steven ElmCAN1.48,4414
16Robert LehmannGER1.48,6212
17Sverre Haugli (1982)NOR1.48,8610
18Jan FriesingerGER1.49,148
19François-Olivier RobergeCAN1.49,336
20Stefan HeythausenGER1.49,585
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Daniel FribergSWE1.49,2725
2Jay MorrisonCAN1.49,5619
3Pascal BriandFRA1.49,8215
4Dmitrij BabenkoKAZ1.49,9411
5Samuel SchwarzGER1.49,968
6Denis KuzinKAZ1.50,296
7Jonathan KuckUSA1.50,444
8Matteo AnesiITA1.50,472
9Mathieu GirouxCAN1.50,601
10Henrik ChristiansenNOR1.50,650
11Stian ElvenesNOR1.50,770
12Jörg DallmannGER1.52,090
13Philip BrojakaGBR1.52,970
14Milan SáblíkCZE1.53,430
15Roger SchneiderSUI1.53,610
16Hiroki HirakoJPN1.54,230
17Shane DobbinNZL1.54,300
18Marian Cristian IonROU1.55,130
19Aleksej ZjiginKAZ1.55,250
20Joshua LoseAUS1.55,350
21Szabolcs SzöllösiHUN1.59,230

Navigatie 1500 meter mannen 2008-09
08-11-20081e World Cup BerlijnGER
14-11-20082e World Cup HeerenveenNED
22-11-20083e World Cup MoskouRUS
31-01-20097e World Cup ErfurtGER
14-02-20098e World Cup HeerenveenNED
06-03-20099e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2008-09
07/09-11-20081e World Cup BerlijnGER
14/16-11-20082e World Cup HeerenveenNED
22/23-11-20083e World Cup MoskouRUS
06/07-12-20084e World Cup ChangchunCHN
13/14-12-20085e World Cup NaganoJPN
24/25-01-20096e World Cup KolomnaRUS
30/01-02-20097e World Cup ErfurtGER
14/15-02-20098e World Cup HeerenveenNED
06/07-03-20099e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*