9e World Cup 2007-08 (finale): 100 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
24-02-2008100 meter (mannen)
22-02-20081e 500 meter (mannen)
23-02-20082e 500 meter (mannen)
24-02-20081000 meter (mannen)
22-02-20081500 meter (mannen)
23-02-20085000 meter (mannen)
24-02-2008achtervolging (mannen)
24-02-2008100 meter (vrouwen)
22-02-20081e 500 meter (vrouwen)
23-02-20082e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-02-20081000 meter (vrouwen)
23-02-20081500 meter (vrouwen)
22-02-20083000 meter (vrouwen)
24-02-2008achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Joji KatoJPN0.09,75150
2Kang-seok LeeKOR0.09,75120
3Maciej UstynowiczPOL0.09,75105
4Mika PoutalaFIN0.09,7590
5Jan SmeekensNED0.09,7575
6Vincent LabrieCAN0.20,0745
7Dag Erik KlevenNOR-40
8Tadashi ObaraJPN-36
9Ki-ho LeeKOR-32

Navigatie 100 meter mannen 2007-08
16-12-20075e World Cup ErfurtGER
17-02-20088e World Cup InzellGER
24-02-20089e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2007-08
09/11-11-20071e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
16/18-11-20072e World Cup CalgaryCAN
01/02-12-20073e World Cup KolomnaRUS
07/09-12-20074e World Cup HeerenveenNED
15/16-12-20075e World Cup ErfurtGER
25/27-01-20086e World Cup HamarNOR
02/03-02-20087e World Cup Baselga di PinèITA
16/17-02-20088e World Cup InzellGER
22/24-02-20089e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*