8e World Cup 2007-08: 100 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
InzellGERLudwig Schwabl Stadion
datumdiscipline
17-02-2008100 meter (mannen)
16-02-20081e 500 meter (mannen)
17-02-20082e 500 meter (mannen)
16-02-20081e 1000 meter (mannen)
17-02-20082e 1000 meter (mannen)
17-02-2008100 meter (vrouwen)
16-02-20081e 500 meter (vrouwen)
17-02-20082e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-02-20081e 1000 meter (vrouwen)
17-02-20082e 1000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Mark NielsenCAN0.09,55100
2Mika PoutalaFIN0.09,6980
3Dag Erik KlevenNOR0.09,7870
4Joji KatoJPN0.09,8260
5Vincent LabrieCAN0.09,8650
5Maciej UstynowiczPOL0.09,8650
7Akio OhtaJPN-40
8Tadashi ObaraJPN-36
9Tucker FredricksUSA-32
10Keiichiro NagashimaJPN-28
11Mike IrelandCAN-26
12Jeremy WotherspoonCAN-24
12Dmitrij LobkovRUS-24
14Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN-20
14Jan SmeekensNED-20
16Kip CarpenterUSA-16
17Jacques de KoningNED-14
18Simon KuipersNED-13
19Aleksej JesinRUS-12
19Lars ElgersmaNED-12
19Frank SteinerGER-12
22Pasi KoskelaFIN-9
23Mike BlumelUSA-8
23Denny MorrisonCAN-8
23Vladimir SjerstjoekKAZ-8
23Jan BosNED-8
27Nico IhleGER-4
28Artur WaśPOL-3
29Tuomas NieminenFIN-2
30Patrick WirthGER-1
30Eric RauschenbachGER-1
32Aleksej ZjiginKAZ-0
32Christoffer Fagerli RukkeNOR-0
34Anton HahnGER-0
34Joel ErikssonSWE-0
34Brent AussprungUSA-0
37Øyvind AndreassenNOR-0
38Chris NeedhamUSA-0
39Aleksandr KomarBLR-0
40Cristian MustăţeaROU-0
41José Ignacio FazioARG-0
42Pascal BriandFRA-0

Navigatie 100 meter mannen 2007-08
16-12-20075e World Cup ErfurtGER
17-02-20088e World Cup InzellGER
24-02-20089e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2007-08
09/11-11-20071e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
16/18-11-20072e World Cup CalgaryCAN
01/02-12-20073e World Cup KolomnaRUS
07/09-12-20074e World Cup HeerenveenNED
15/16-12-20075e World Cup ErfurtGER
25/27-01-20086e World Cup HamarNOR
02/03-02-20087e World Cup Baselga di PinèITA
16/17-02-20088e World Cup InzellGER
22/24-02-20089e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*