5e World Cup 2006-07: 1e 1000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
NaganoJPNM-Wave
datumdiscipline
10-12-2006100 meter (mannen)
09-12-20061e 500 meter (mannen)
10-12-20062e 500 meter (mannen)
09-12-20061e 1000 meter (mannen)
10-12-20062e 1000 meter (mannen)
10-12-2006100 meter (vrouwen)
09-12-20061e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-12-20062e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-12-20061e 1000 meter (vrouwen)
10-12-20062e 1000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Shannon RempelCAN1.16,88100
2Chiara SimionatoITA1.17,2380
3Nao KodairaJPN1.17,5370
4Marianne TimmerNED1.17,8160
5Sang-hwa LeeKOR1.18,1150
6Maki TabataJPN1.18,2645
7Sayuri YoshiiJPN1.18,3640
8Annette GerritsenNED1.18,7136
9Judith HesseGER1.18,8932
10Peiyu JinCHN1.19,2028
11Svetlana KajkanRUS1.19,6324
12Shuang ZhangCHN1.20,3021
13Wieteke CramerNED1.21,2818
14Monique AngermüllerGER1.21,3916
15Krisy MyersCAN1.21,7214
16Maki TsujiJPN1.21,9012
DQTomomi OkazakiJPN-0
DNSRebekah BradfordUSA-0
DNSKim WegerCAN-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd
DNS= niet gestart

Navigatie 1e 1000 meter vrouwen 2006-07
10-11-20061e World Cup HeerenveenNED
12-11-20061e World Cup HeerenveenNED
19-11-20062e World Cup BerlijnGER
02-12-20064e World Cup HarbinCHN
03-12-20064e World Cup HarbinCHN
09-12-20065e World Cup NaganoJPN
10-12-20065e World Cup NaganoJPN
27-01-20076e World Cup HeerenveenNED
28-01-20076e World Cup HeerenveenNED
02-03-20079e World Cup (finale)CalgaryCAN
Navigatie 2006-07
10/12-11-20061e World Cup HeerenveenNED
17/19-11-20062e World Cup BerlijnGER
25/26-11-20063e World Cup MoskouRUS
02/03-12-20064e World Cup HarbinCHN
09/10-12-20065e World Cup NaganoJPN
27/28-01-20076e World Cup HeerenveenNED
03/04-02-20077e World Cup TurijnITA
17/18-02-20078e World Cup ErfurtGER
02/04-03-20079e World Cup (finale)CalgaryCAN
/*