8e World Cup 2005-06 (finale): 100 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
05-03-2006100 meter (mannen)
03-03-20061e 500 meter (mannen)
05-03-20062e 500 meter (mannen)
04-03-20061000 meter (mannen)
05-03-20061500 meter (mannen)
03-03-20065000 meter (mannen)
05-03-2006100 meter (vrouwen)
03-03-20061e 500 meter (vrouwen)
05-03-20062e 500 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-20061000 meter (vrouwen)
05-03-20061500 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-20063000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Yuya OikawaJPN0.09,63150
2Kang-seok LeeKOR0.09,68120
3Mika PoutalaFIN0.09,95105
4Pekka KoskelaFIN0.09,8390
5Aleksej ChatiljovBLR0.10,0975
6Janne HänninenFIN0.10,1145
7Maciej UstynowiczPOL0.09,8940
8Mike IrelandCAN0.10,4236

Navigatie 100 meter mannen 2005-06
26-11-20053e World Cup MilwaukeeUSA
17-12-20056e World Cup InzellGER
05-03-20068e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2005-06
12/13-11-20051e World Cup CalgaryCAN
18/20-11-20052e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
26/27-11-20053e World Cup MilwaukeeUSA
03/04-12-20054e World Cup HeerenveenNED
09/11-12-20055e World Cup TurijnITA
17/18-12-20056e World Cup InzellGER
28/29-01-20067e World Cup CollalboITA
03/05-03-20068e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*