9e World Cup 2004-05 (finale): 100 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
20-02-2005100 meter (mannen)
18-02-20051e 500 meter (mannen)
20-02-20052e 500 meter (mannen)
19-02-20051000 meter (mannen)
20-02-20051500 meter (mannen)
18-02-20055000 meter (mannen)
19-02-200510.000 meter (mannen)
20-02-2005100 meter (vrouwen)
18-02-20051e 500 meter (vrouwen)
20-02-20052e 500 meter (vrouwen)
19-02-20051000 meter (vrouwen)
18-02-20051500 meter (vrouwen)
19-02-20053000 meter (vrouwen)
20-02-20055000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Jenny WolfGER0.10,43100
2Sayuri OsugaJPN0.10,4680
3Aihua XingCHN0.10,4770
4Shihomi ShinyaJPN0.10,6360
5Svetlana KajkanRUS0.10,7550
6Kimiko NuruiJPN0.10,9945
7Sarah ShimizuCAN0.10,8940
8Paulina WallinSWE0.11,0636
9Svetlana RadkevitsjBLR0.11,1632

Navigatie 100 meter vrouwen 2004-05
12-12-20045e World Cup HarbinCHN
13-02-20058e World Cup ErfurtGER
20-02-20059e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2004-05
13/14-11-20041e World Cup HamarNOR
20/21-11-20042e World Cup BerlijnGER
27/28-11-20043e World Cup HeerenveenNED
04/05-12-20044e World Cup NaganoJPN
11/12-12-20045e World Cup HarbinCHN
14/15-01-20056e World Cup CalgaryCAN
29/30-01-20057e World Cup Baselga di PinèITA
12/13-02-20058e World Cup ErfurtGER
18/20-02-20059e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*