9e World Cup 2004-05 (finale): 100 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
20-02-2005100 meter (mannen)
18-02-20051e 500 meter (mannen)
20-02-20052e 500 meter (mannen)
19-02-20051000 meter (mannen)
20-02-20051500 meter (mannen)
18-02-20055000 meter (mannen)
19-02-200510.000 meter (mannen)
20-02-2005100 meter (vrouwen)
18-02-20051e 500 meter (vrouwen)
20-02-20052e 500 meter (vrouwen)
19-02-20051000 meter (vrouwen)
18-02-20051500 meter (vrouwen)
19-02-20053000 meter (vrouwen)
20-02-20055000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Fengtong YuCHN0.09,52100
2Mark NielsenCAN0.09,7180
3Yuya OikawaJPN0.10,0570
4Joji KatoJPN0.09,6160
5Keiichiro NagashimaJPN0.09,9050
6Tucker FredricksUSA0.12,5345
7Pekka KoskelaFIN0.09,8440
8Jacques de KoningNED0.09,9136
9Jan WaterstradtGER0.10,4932

Navigatie 100 meter mannen 2004-05
13-12-20045e World Cup HarbinCHN
13-02-20058e World Cup ErfurtGER
20-02-20059e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2004-05
13/14-11-20041e World Cup HamarNOR
21/22-11-20042e World Cup BerlijnGER
27/28-11-20043e World Cup HeerenveenNED
04/05-12-20044e World Cup NaganoJPN
12/13-12-20045e World Cup HarbinCHN
14/15-01-20056e World Cup CalgaryCAN
29/30-01-20057e World Cup Baselga di PinèITA
12/13-02-20058e World Cup ErfurtGER
18/20-02-20059e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*