9e World Cup 2003-04 (finale): 100 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
29-02-2004100 meter (mannen)
27-02-20041e 500 meter (mannen)
29-02-20042e 500 meter (mannen)
28-02-20041000 meter (mannen)
29-02-20041500 meter (mannen)
27-02-20045000 meter (mannen)
28-02-200410.000 meter (mannen)
29-02-2004100 meter (vrouwen)
27-02-20041e 500 meter (vrouwen)
29-02-20042e 500 meter (vrouwen)
28-02-20041000 meter (vrouwen)
27-02-20041500 meter (vrouwen)
28-02-20043000 meter (vrouwen)
29-02-20045000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Fengtong YuCHN0.09,59100
2Mark NielsenCAN0.09,7980
3Ryohei ShimizuJPN0.09,9270
4Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN0.09,5860
5Masaaki KobayashiJPN0.09,7950
6Joji KatoJPN0.09,8445
7Tucker FredricksUSA0.09,8040
7Zhongqi ZhangCHN0.09,8040
9Dino GillarduzziGER0.09,8532
10Pekka KoskelaFIN0.09,9128
11Mika PoutalaFIN0.10,0024
12Even WettenNOR0.10,2121

Navigatie 100 meter mannen 2003-04
13-12-20035e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
15-02-20047e World Cup CollalboITA
29-02-20049e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2003-04
08/09-11-20031e World Cup HamarNOR
15/16-11-20032e World Cup ErfurtGER
21/23-11-20033e World Cup HeerenveenNED
06/07-12-20034e World Cup CalgaryCAN
12/13-12-20035e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
24/25-01-20046e World Cup HarbinCHN
14/15-02-20047e World Cup CollalboITA
20/22-02-20048e World Cup InzellGER
27/29-02-20049e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*