7e World Cup 1987-88 (finale vrouwen): 5000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
19-03-1988500 meter (vrouwen)
19-03-19881000 meter (vrouwen)
20-03-19881500 meter (vrouwen)
19-03-19883000 meter (vrouwen)
20-03-19885000 meter (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Grietje MulderNED7.37,7025
2Petra MoolhuizenNED7.39,7722
3Gabi Zange-SchönbrunnGDR7.42,4520
4Erwina Ryś-FerensPOL7.47,5418
5Ingrid PaulNED7.47,7916
6Anja MischkeFRG7.48,6515
7Elena BelciITA7.56,0414
8Jasmin KrohnSWE8.03,1013

Navigatie 5000 meter vrouwen 1987-88
06-12-19873e World Cup CalgaryCAN
20-03-19887e World Cup (v,finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 1987-88
21/22-11-19871e World Cup (m)HeerenveenNED
21/22-11-19871e World Cup (v)BerlijnGDR
28/29-11-19872e World Cup ButteUSA
04/06-12-19873e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-01-19884e World Cup (m)InnsbruckAUT
09/10-01-19884e World Cup (v)DavosSUI
16/17-01-19885e World Cup (m)DavosSUI
05/06-03-19886e World Cup (m)SavalenNOR
12/13-03-19887e World Cup (m,finale)InzellFRG
19/20-03-19887e World Cup (v,finale)HeerenveenNED
/*