Snelste mannen in op de 500 meter


mannen500m1000m1500m3000m5000m10000m
vrouwen500m1000m1500m3000m5000m

Snelste mannen

#naamtijddatumplaats
1Jan SmeekensNED0.34,5810-02-2017GangneungKOR
2Nico IhleGER0.34,6610-02-2017GangneungKOR
3Ruslan MurasjovRUS0.34,7610-02-2017GangneungKOR
4Mitch WhitmoreUSA0.34,8010-02-2017GangneungKOR
5Ronald MulderNED0.34,8510-02-2017GangneungKOR
6Tsubasa HasegawaJPN0.34,8710-02-2017GangneungKOR
7Håvard LorentzenNOR0.34,8810-02-2017GangneungKOR
8Joji KatoJPN0.34,9110-02-2017GangneungKOR
9Laurent DubreuilCAN0.34,9410-02-2017GangneungKOR
10Tingyu GaoCHN0.34,9710-02-2017GangneungKOR
11Yuma MurakamiJPN0.34,9910-02-2017GangneungKOR
12Min-kyu ChaKOR0.35,0110-02-2017GangneungKOR
13Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN0.35,0210-02-2017GangneungKOR
14Artur WaśPOL0.35,0310-02-2017GangneungKOR
15William DuttonCAN0.35,0710-02-2017GangneungKOR
16Roman KretsjKAZ0.35,1410-02-2017GangneungKOR
17Artjom KuznetsovRUS0.35,1510-02-2017GangneungKOR
18Mika PoutalaFIN0.35,1710-02-2017GangneungKOR
19Aleksej JesinRUS0.35,1810-02-2017GangneungKOR
20Tae-yoon KimKOR0.35,2910-02-2017GangneungKOR
21David BosaITA0.35,4410-02-2017GangneungKOR
22Jun-ho KimKOR0.35,4510-02-2017GangneungKOR
23Daniel GreigAUS0.36,0910-02-2017GangneungKOR

Snelste tijden

#naamtijddatumplaats
1Jan SmeekensNED0.34,5810-02-2017GangneungKOR
2Nico IhleGER0.34,6610-02-2017GangneungKOR
3Ruslan MurasjovRUS0.34,7610-02-2017GangneungKOR
4Mitch WhitmoreUSA0.34,8010-02-2017GangneungKOR
5Ronald MulderNED0.34,8510-02-2017GangneungKOR
6Tsubasa HasegawaJPN0.34,8710-02-2017GangneungKOR
7Håvard LorentzenNOR0.34,8810-02-2017GangneungKOR
8Joji KatoJPN0.34,9110-02-2017GangneungKOR
9Laurent DubreuilCAN0.34,9410-02-2017GangneungKOR
10Tingyu GaoCHN0.34,9710-02-2017GangneungKOR
11Yuma MurakamiJPN0.34,9910-02-2017GangneungKOR
12Min-kyu ChaKOR0.35,0110-02-2017GangneungKOR
13Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN0.35,0210-02-2017GangneungKOR
14Artur WaśPOL0.35,0310-02-2017GangneungKOR
15William DuttonCAN0.35,0710-02-2017GangneungKOR
16Roman KretsjKAZ0.35,1410-02-2017GangneungKOR
17Artjom KuznetsovRUS0.35,1510-02-2017GangneungKOR
18Mika PoutalaFIN0.35,1710-02-2017GangneungKOR
19Aleksej JesinRUS0.35,1810-02-2017GangneungKOR
20Tae-yoon KimKOR0.35,2910-02-2017GangneungKOR
21David BosaITA0.35,4410-02-2017GangneungKOR
22Jun-ho KimKOR0.35,4510-02-2017GangneungKOR
23Daniel GreigAUS0.36,0910-02-2017GangneungKOR

/*