Jaaroverzicht 2010


mannen

NK Afstanden 2010
30-10-20092x500mJan Smeekens
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
30-10-20091e 500mJan Smeekens
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
30-10-20092e 500mRonald Mulder
NED
Simon Kuipers
NED
Stefan Groothuis
NED
30-10-20095000mSven Kramer
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Wouter olde Heuvel
NED
31-10-20091000mStefan Groothuis
NED
Simon Kuipers
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
01-11-200910.000mSven Kramer
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
01-11-20091500mRhian Ket
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Stefan Groothuis
NED
NK Sprint 2010
10-01-2010klassementStefan Groothuis
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
09-01-20101e 500mJan Smeekens
NED
Stefan Groothuis
NED
Michel Mulder
NED
09-01-20101e 1000mStefan Groothuis
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
10-01-20102e 500mJan Smeekens
NED
Stefan Groothuis
NED
Sietse Heslinga
NED
10-01-20102e 1000mStefan Groothuis
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
EK Allround 2010
10-01-2010klassementSven Kramer
NED
Enrico Fabris
ITA
Ivan Skobrev
RUS
09-01-2010500mKonrad Niedźwiedzki
POL
Matteo Anesi
ITA
Daniel Friberg
SWE
09-01-20105000mSven Kramer
NED
Enrico Fabris
ITA
Alexis Contin
FRA
10-01-20101500mEnrico Fabris
ITA
Sven Kramer
NED
Ivan Skobrev
RUS
10-01-201010.000mSven Kramer
NED
Alexis Contin
FRA
Enrico Fabris
ITA
WK Sprint 2010
17-01-2010klassementKyou-hyuk Lee
KOR
Kang-seok Lee
KOR
Keiichiro Nagashima
JPN
16-01-20101e 500mKeiichiro Nagashima
JPN
Kang-seok Lee
KOR
Kyou-hyuk Lee
KOR
16-01-20101e 1000mKyou-hyuk Lee
KOR
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
Samuel Schwarz
GER
17-01-20102e 500mKang-seok Lee
KOR
Kyou-hyuk Lee
KOR
Keiichiro Nagashima
JPN
17-01-20102e 1000mKyou-hyuk Lee
KOR
Lars Elgersma
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Olympische Spelen 2010
13-02-20105000mSven Kramer
NED
Seung-hoon Lee
KOR
Ivan Skobrev
RUS
15-02-20102x500mTae-bum Mo
KOR
Keiichiro Nagashima
JPN
Joji Kato
JPN
15-02-20101e 500mMika Poutala
FIN
Tae-bum Mo
KOR
Joji Kato
JPN
15-02-20102e 500mKeiichiro Nagashima
JPN
Tae-bum Mo
KOR
Kang-seok Lee
KOR
17-02-20101000mShani Davis
USA
Tae-bum Mo
KOR
Chad Hedrick
USA
20-02-20101500mMark Tuitert
NED
Shani Davis
USA
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
23-02-201010.000mSeung-hoon Lee
KOR
Ivan Skobrev
RUS
Bob de Jong
NED
27-02-2010achtervolgingLucas Makowsky
Denny Morrison
Mathieu Giroux
CAN
CAN
CAN
Chad Hedrick
Trevor Marsicano
Brian Hansen
Jonathan Kuck
USA
USA
USA
USA
Simon Kuipers
Mark Tuitert
Jan Blokhuijsen
Sven Kramer
NED
NED
NED
NED
NK Allround 2010
07-03-2010klassementWouter olde Heuvel
NED
Ted-Jan Bloemen
NED
Koen Verweij
NED
06-03-2010500mRemco olde Heuvel
NED
Robbert de Rijk
NED
Koen Verweij
NED
06-03-20105000mTed-Jan Bloemen
NED
Arjen van der Kieft
NED
Wouter olde Heuvel
NED
07-03-20101500mRemco olde Heuvel
NED
Wouter olde Heuvel
NED
Ben Jongejan
NED
07-03-201010.000mTed-Jan Bloemen
NED
Wouter olde Heuvel
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
WK Allround 2010
22-03-2010klassementSven Kramer
NED
Jonathan Kuck
USA
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
20-03-2010500mKonrad Niedźwiedzki
POL
Joel Eriksson
SWE
Jonathan Kuck
USA
20-03-20105000mSven Kramer
NED
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
Ted-Jan Bloemen
NED
21-03-20101500mJonathan Kuck
USA
Lucas Makowsky
CAN
Trevor Marsicano
USA
22-03-201010.000mSven Kramer
NED
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
Ted-Jan Bloemen
NED

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2010
30-10-20092x500mAnnette Gerritsen
NED
Margot Boer
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
30-10-20091e 500mMargot Boer
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
30-10-20092e 500mAnnette Gerritsen
NED
Margot Boer
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
31-10-20091000mAnnette Gerritsen
NED
Margot Boer
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
31-10-20093000mIreen Wüst
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Diane Valkenburg
NED
01-11-20091500mAnnette Gerritsen
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
Diane Valkenburg
NED
01-11-20095000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Moniek Kleinsman
NED
Gretha Smit
NED
EK Allround 2010
10-01-2010klassementMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ireen Wüst
NED
GER
09-01-2010500mKarolína Erbanová
CZE
Jekaterina Sjichova
RUS
Hege Bøkko
NOR
09-01-20103000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ireen Wüst
NED
Stephanie Beckert
GER
10-01-20101500mIreen Wüst
NED
GER
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
10-01-20105000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Stephanie Beckert
GER
GER
NK Sprint 2010
10-01-2010klassementAnnette Gerritsen
NED
Margot Boer
NED
Laurine van Riessen
NED
09-01-20101e 500mAnnette Gerritsen
NED
Margot Boer
NED
Thijsje Oenema
NED
09-01-20101e 1000mAnnette Gerritsen
NED
Laurine van Riessen
NED
Margot Boer
NED
10-01-20102e 500mMargot Boer
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
Laurine van Riessen
NED
10-01-20102e 1000mMargot Boer
NED
Laurine van Riessen
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
WK Sprint 2010
17-01-2010klassementSang-hwa Lee
KOR
Sayuri Yoshii
JPN
Jenny Wolf
GER
16-01-20101e 500mSang-hwa Lee
KOR
Jenny Wolf
GER
Sayuri Yoshii
JPN
16-01-20101e 1000mSayuri Yoshii
JPN
Monique Angermüller
GER
Nao Kodaira
JPN
17-01-20102e 500mJenny Wolf
GER
Sang-hwa Lee
KOR
Shuang Zhang
CHN
17-01-20102e 1000mSayuri Yoshii
JPN
Jekaterina Malisjeva
RUS
Nao Kodaira
JPN
Olympische Spelen 2010
14-02-20103000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Stephanie Beckert
GER
Kristina Groves
CAN
16-02-20102x500mSang-hwa Lee
KOR
Jenny Wolf
GER
Beixing Wang
CHN
16-02-20101e 500mSang-hwa Lee
KOR
Jenny Wolf
GER
Beixing Wang
CHN
16-02-20102e 500mJenny Wolf
GER
Sang-hwa Lee
KOR
Beixing Wang
CHN
18-02-20101000mChristine Nesbitt
CAN
Annette Gerritsen
NED
Laurine van Riessen
NED
21-02-20101500mIreen Wüst
NED
Kristina Groves
CAN
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
24-02-20105000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Stephanie Beckert
GER
Clara Hughes
CAN
27-02-2010achtervolgingStephanie Beckert
Katrin Mattscherodt
GER
GER
GER
GER
Masako Hozumi
Nao Kodaira
Maki Tabata
Miho Takagi
JPN
JPN
JPN
JPN
Natalia Czerwonka
Katarzyna Woźniak
Luiza Złotkowska
POL
POL
POL
POL
NK Allround 2010
07-03-2010klassementElma de Vries
NED
Jorien Voorhuis
NED
Marrit Leenstra
NED
06-03-2010500mIngeborg Kroon
NED
Rosa Pater
NED
Anice Das
NED
06-03-20103000mJorien Voorhuis
NED
Elma de Vries
NED
Janneke Ensing
NED
07-03-20101500mMarrit Leenstra
NED
Elma de Vries
NED
Jorien Voorhuis
NED
07-03-20105000mElma de Vries
NED
Jorien Voorhuis
NED
Marije Joling
NED
WK Allround 2010
21-03-2010klassementMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Kristina Groves
CAN
Ireen Wüst
NED
20-03-2010500mJekaterina Sjichova
RUS
Jekaterina Lobisjeva
RUS
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
20-03-20103000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Ireen Wüst
NED
Stephanie Beckert
GER
21-03-20101500mKristina Groves
CAN
Ireen Wüst
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
21-03-20105000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Stephanie Beckert
GER
GER
/*