Jaaroverzicht 2006


mannen

NK Afstanden 2006
27-12-20055000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
28-12-20052x500mJan Bos
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
28-12-20051e 500mSimon Kuipers
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
28-12-20052e 500mJan Bos
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
29-12-20051000mJan Bos
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
29-12-200510.000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
30-12-20051500mJan Bos
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
NK Sprint 2006
08-01-2006klassementStefan Groothuis
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
07-01-20061e 500mBeorn Nijenhuis
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Jacques de Koning
NED
07-01-20061e 1000mStefan Groothuis
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
08-01-20062e 500mJan Smeekens
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Alexander Oltrop
NED
08-01-20062e 1000mBeorn Nijenhuis
NED
Stefan Groothuis
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
EK Allround 2006
15-01-2006klassementEnrico Fabris
ITA
Eskil Ervik
NOR
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
14-01-2006500mKonrad Niedźwiedzki
POL
Ivan Skobrev
RUS
Enrico Fabris
ITA
15-01-20065000mEskil Ervik
NOR
Sven Kramer
NED
Enrico Fabris
ITA
15-01-20061500mEnrico Fabris
ITA
Konrad Niedźwiedzki
POL
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
15-01-200610.000mLasse Sætre
NOR
Sven Kramer
NED
Øystein Grødum
NOR
WK Sprint 2006
22-01-2006klassementJoey Cheek
USA
Dmitrij Dorofejev
RUS
Jan Bos
NED
21-01-20061e 500mDmitrij Dorofejev
RUS
Joey Cheek
USA
Jan Bos
NED
21-01-20061e 1000mJan Bos
NED
Joey Cheek
USA
Dmitrij Dorofejev
RUS
22-01-20062e 500mJoey Cheek
USA
Pekka Koskela
FIN
Fengtong Yu
CHN
22-01-20062e 1000mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Jevgeni Lalenkov
RUS
Shani Davis
USA
NK Allround 2006
29-01-2006klassementMark Tuitert
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
28-01-2006500mMark Tuitert
NED
Stefan Verlaan
NED
Rhian Ket
NED
28-01-20065000mBob de Jong
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
29-01-20061500mRhian Ket
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Jarno Meijer
NED
29-01-200610.000mBob de Jong
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
Olympische Spelen 2006
11-02-20065000mChad Hedrick
USA
Sven Kramer
NED
Enrico Fabris
ITA
13-02-20062x500mJoey Cheek
USA
Dmitrij Dorofejev
RUS
Kang-seok Lee
KOR
13-02-20061e 500mJoey Cheek
USA
Dmitrij Dorofejev
RUS
Kang-seok Lee
KOR
13-02-20062e 500mJoey Cheek
USA
Kang-seok Lee
KOR
Dmitrij Dorofejev
RUS
16-02-2006achtervolgingMatteo Anesi
Stefano Donagrandi
Enrico Fabris
Ippolito Sanfratello
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
Steven Elm
Denny Morrison
Jason Parker
Justin Warsylewicz
Arne Dankers
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
Sven Kramer
Erben Wennemars
Rintje Ritsma
Mark Tuitert
Carl Verheijen
NED
NED
NED
NED
NED
18-02-20061000mShani Davis
USA
Joey Cheek
USA
Erben Wennemars
NED
21-02-20061500mEnrico Fabris
ITA
Shani Davis
USA
Chad Hedrick
USA
24-02-200610.000mBob de Jong
NED
Chad Hedrick
USA
Carl Verheijen
NED
WK Allround 2006
19-03-2006klassementShani Davis
USA
Enrico Fabris
ITA
Sven Kramer
NED
18-03-2006500mShani Davis
USA
Konrad Niedźwiedzki
POL
Chad Hedrick
USA
18-03-20065000mSven Kramer
NED
Chad Hedrick
USA
Enrico Fabris
ITA
19-03-20061500mShani Davis
USA
Chad Hedrick
USA
Denny Morrison
CAN
19-03-200610.000mSven Kramer
NED
Øystein Grødum
NOR
Lasse Sætre
NOR

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2006
27-12-20051500mIreen Wüst
NED
Paulien van Deutekom
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
28-12-20053000mIreen Wüst
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Moniek Kleinsman
NED
29-12-20052x500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
Sanne van der Star
NED
29-12-20051e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
29-12-20052e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
Sanne van der Star
NED
30-12-20051000mIreen Wüst
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
30-12-20055000mCarien Kleibeuker
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Gretha Smit
NED
NK Sprint 2006
08-01-2006klassementMarianne Timmer
NED
Sanne van der Star
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
07-01-20061e 500mSanne van der Star
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Annette Gerritsen
NED
07-01-20061e 1000mBarbara de Loor
NED
Els Murris
NED
Margot Boer
NED
08-01-20062e 500mMarieke Wijsman
NED
Sanne van der Star
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
08-01-20062e 1000mBarbara de Loor
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Paulien van Deutekom
NED
EK Allround 2006
15-01-2006klassementClaudia Pechstein
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
14-01-2006500mJekaterina Lobisjeva
RUS
Jekaterina Abramova
RUS
Claudia Pechstein
GER
14-01-20063000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
15-01-20061500mIreen Wüst
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
15-01-20065000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
WK Sprint 2006
22-01-2006klassementSvetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Manli Wang
CHN
Chiara Simionato
ITA
21-01-20061e 500mManli Wang
CHN
Jenny Wolf
GER
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
21-01-20061e 1000mChiara Simionato
ITA
Marianne Timmer
NED
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
22-01-20062e 500mSvetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Manli Wang
CHN
Sayuri Osuga
JPN
22-01-20062e 1000mSvetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Chiara Simionato
ITA
Marianne Timmer
NED
NK Allround 2006
29-01-2006klassementWieteke Cramer
NED
Tessa van Dijk
NED
Jorien Voorhuis
NED
28-01-2006500mWieteke Cramer
NED
Tessa van Dijk
NED
Natasja Bruintjes
NED
28-01-20063000mWieteke Cramer
NED
NED
Moniek Kleinsman
NED
29-01-20061500mWieteke Cramer
NED
Jorien Voorhuis
NED
Tessa van Dijk
NED
29-01-20065000mWieteke Cramer
NED
NED
Jorien Voorhuis
NED
Olympische Spelen 2006
12-02-20063000mIreen Wüst
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Cindy Klassen
CAN
14-02-20062x500mSvetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Manli Wang
CHN
Hui Ren
CHN
14-02-20061e 500mSvetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Manli Wang
CHN
Tomomi Okazaki
JPN
14-02-20062e 500mHui Ren
CHN
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Sang-hwa Lee
KOR
16-02-2006achtervolgingSabine Völker
Claudia Pechstein
Lucille Weber
GER
GER
GER
GER
GER
Cindy Klassen
Christine Nesbitt
Kristina Groves
Clara Hughes
Shannon Rempel
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
Svetlana Visokova
Galina Lichatsjova
Jekaterina Lobisjeva
Jekaterina Abramova
Varvara Barisjeva
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
19-02-20061000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Cindy Klassen
CAN
GER
22-02-20061500mCindy Klassen
CAN
Kristina Groves
CAN
Ireen Wüst
NED
25-02-20065000mClara Hughes
CAN
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
WK Allround 2006
19-03-2006klassementCindy Klassen
CAN
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Kristina Groves
CAN
18-03-2006500mCindy Klassen
CAN
Kristina Groves
CAN
Jekaterina Lobisjeva
RUS
18-03-20063000mCindy Klassen
CAN
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Kristina Groves
CAN
19-03-20061500mCindy Klassen
CAN
Ireen Wüst
NED
Kristina Groves
CAN
19-03-20065000mCindy Klassen
CAN
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
Claudia Pechstein
GER
/*