Jaaroverzicht 2004


mannen

NK Afstanden 2004
31-10-20032x500mGerard van Velde
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
31-10-20031e 500mGerard van Velde
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
Alexander Oltrop
NED
31-10-20032e 500mGerard van Velde
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
31-10-20035000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
01-11-20031000mErben Wennemars
NED
Alexander Oltrop
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
02-11-200310.000mJochem Uytdehaage
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
02-11-20031500mErben Wennemars
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Ids Postma
NED
NK Allround 2004
21-12-2003klassementJochem Uytdehaage
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
20-12-2003500mMark Tuitert
NED
Yuri Solinger
NED
Remco olde Heuvel
NED
20-12-20035000mJochem Uytdehaage
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
21-12-20031500mMark Tuitert
NED
Ralf van der Rijst
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
21-12-200310.000mJochem Uytdehaage
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
NK Sprint 2004
04-01-2004klassementErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
03-01-20041e 500mGerard van Velde
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
Alexander Oltrop
NED
03-01-20041e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Simon Kuipers
NED
04-01-20042e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Jan Bos
NED
04-01-20042e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
EK Allround 2004
11-01-2004klassementMark Tuitert
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
09-01-2004500mMika Poutala
FIN
Mark Tuitert
NED
Jan Friesinger
GER
09-01-20045000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
10-01-20041500mMark Tuitert
NED
Jevgeni Lalenkov
RUS
Carl Verheijen
NED
11-01-200410.000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
Lasse Sætre
NOR
WK Sprint 2004
18-01-2004klassementErben Wennemars
NED
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Mike Ireland
CAN
17-01-20041e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Kip Carpenter
USA
Mike Ireland
CAN
17-01-20041e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
Janne Hänninen
FIN
18-01-20042e 500mGerard van Velde
NED
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
18-01-20042e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Mike Ireland
CAN
WK Allround 2004
08-02-2004klassementChad Hedrick
USA
Shani Davis
USA
Carl Verheijen
NED
07-02-2004500mJevgeni Lalenkov
RUS
Mark Tuitert
NED
Shani Davis
USA
07-02-20045000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Chad Hedrick
USA
Enrico Fabris
ITA
08-02-20041500mShani Davis
USA
Mark Tuitert
NED
Derek Parra
USA
08-02-200410.000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Chad Hedrick
USA
Enrico Fabris
ITA
WK Afstanden 2004
12-03-20042x500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Dmitrij Lobkov
RUS
Mike Ireland
CAN
12-03-20041e 500mMike Ireland
CAN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Masaaki Kobayashi
JPN
12-03-20042e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Dmitrij Lobkov
RUS
Pekka Koskela
FIN
12-03-20045000mChad Hedrick
USA
Carl Verheijen
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
13-03-20041500mShani Davis
USA
Mark Tuitert
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
14-03-20041000mErben Wennemars
NED
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Masaaki Kobayashi
JPN
14-03-200410.000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Chad Hedrick
USA

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2004
31-10-20032x500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
31-10-20031e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
31-10-20032e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
01-11-20031000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
01-11-20033000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Gretha Smit
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
02-11-20031500mAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Marja Vis
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
02-11-20035000mGretha Smit
NED
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
NK Allround 2004
21-12-2003klassementRenate Groenewold
NED
Gretha Smit
NED
Wieteke Cramer
NED
20-12-2003500mWieteke Cramer
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
20-12-20033000mGretha Smit
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Wieteke Cramer
NED
21-12-20031500mRenate Groenewold
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Marja Vis
NED
21-12-20035000mGretha Smit
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
NK Sprint 2004
04-01-2004klassementMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
03-01-20041e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
03-01-20041e 1000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Sandra 't Hart
NED
04-01-20042e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
04-01-20042e 1000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
EK Allround 2004
11-01-2004klassement
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
09-01-2004500m
GER
Wieteke Cramer
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
10-01-20041500mRenate Groenewold
NED
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
10-01-20043000mGretha Smit
NED
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
11-01-20045000mGretha Smit
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
GER
WK Sprint 2004
18-01-2004klassementMarianne Timmer
NED
GER
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
17-01-20041e 500mSayuri Osuga
JPN
Manli Wang
CHN
Marianne Timmer
NED
17-01-20041e 1000m
GER
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
Marianne Timmer
NED
18-01-20042e 500mManli Wang
CHN
Sayuri Osuga
JPN
Shihomi Shinya
JPN
18-01-20042e 1000m
GER
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
Marianne Timmer
NED
WK Allround 2004
08-02-2004klassementRenate Groenewold
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Wieteke Cramer
NED
07-02-2004500mJennifer Rodriguez
USA
GER
Wieteke Cramer
NED
07-02-20043000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Gretha Smit
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
08-02-20041500mJennifer Rodriguez
USA
Renate Groenewold
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
08-02-20045000mGretha Smit
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Clara Hughes
CAN
WK Afstanden 2004
12-03-20041500m
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
13-03-20042x500mManli Wang
CHN
Anzjelika Kotjuga
BLR
Hui Ren
CHN
13-03-20041e 500mManli Wang
CHN
Jenny Wolf
GER
Hui Ren
CHN
13-03-20042e 500mManli Wang
CHN
Anzjelika Kotjuga
BLR
Shihomi Shinya
JPN
13-03-20043000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
Gretha Smit
NED
GER
14-03-20041000m
GER
Marianne Timmer
NED
Cindy Klassen
CAN
14-03-20045000mClara Hughes
CAN
Gretha Smit
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
/*