Jaaroverzicht 2003


mannen

NK Afstanden 2003
01-11-20022x500mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Jan Bos
NED
01-11-20021e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Bas Brusche
NED
01-11-20022e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Jan Bos
NED
01-11-20025000mGianni Romme
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Ids Postma
NED
02-11-20021000mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Jan Bos
NED
03-11-200210.000mHenk Angenent
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
03-11-20021500mErben Wennemars
NED
Martin Hersman
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
NK Allround 2003
22-12-2002klassementGianni Romme
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
21-12-2002500mMark Tuitert
NED
Jelmer Beulenkamp
NED
Emiel de Jager
NED
21-12-20025000mGianni Romme
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Ralf van der Rijst
NED
22-12-20021500mGianni Romme
NED
Ralf van der Rijst
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
22-12-200210.000mBob de Jong
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
EK Allround 2003
05-01-2003klassementGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
03-01-2003500mAleksandr Kibalko
RUS
Mark Tuitert
NED
Jevgeni Lalenkov
RUS
03-01-20035000mGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Paweł Zygmunt
POL
04-01-20031500mGianni Romme
NED
Jevgeni Lalenkov
RUS
Mark Tuitert
NED
05-01-200310.000mGianni Romme
NED
Lasse Sætre
NOR
Rintje Ritsma
NED
WK Sprint 2003
19-01-2003klassementJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Gerard van Velde
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
18-01-20031e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Gerard van Velde
NED
18-01-20031e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Joey Cheek
USA
19-01-20032e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Gerard van Velde
NED
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
19-01-20032e 1000mJoey Cheek
USA
Erben Wennemars
NED
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
WK Allround 2003
09-02-2003klassementGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Ids Postma
NED
08-02-2003500mIds Postma
NED
Jevgeni Lalenkov
RUS
Kevin Marshall
CAN
08-02-20035000mGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Eskil Ervik
NOR
09-02-20031500mJevgeni Lalenkov
RUS
Mark Tuitert
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
09-02-200310.000mGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Eskil Ervik
NOR
NK Sprint 2003
23-02-2003klassementJan Bos
NED
Jacques de Koning
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
22-02-20031e 500mJan Bos
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Jacques de Koning
NED
22-02-20031e 1000mJan Bos
NED
Martin Hersman
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
23-02-20032e 500mJan Bos
NED
Jacques de Koning
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
23-02-20032e 1000mMartin Hersman
NED
Beorn Nijenhuis
NED
Jan Bos
NED
WK Afstanden 2003
14-03-20032x500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Erben Wennemars
NED
14-03-20031e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Erben Wennemars
NED
14-03-20032e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Erben Wennemars
NED
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
14-03-20035000mJochem Uytdehaage
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
15-03-20031500mErben Wennemars
NED
Ralf van der Rijst
NED
Joey Cheek
USA
16-03-20031000mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Joey Cheek
USA
16-03-200310.000mBob de Jong
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Lasse Sætre
NOR

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2003
01-11-20022x500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
01-11-20021e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
01-11-20022e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
02-11-20021000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
02-11-20023000mBarbara de Loor
NED
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
03-11-20021500mRenate Groenewold
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
03-11-20025000m
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
NED
NK Allround 2003
22-12-2002klassementRenate Groenewold
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Marja Vis
NED
21-12-2002500mAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Wieteke Cramer
NED
Elma de Vries
NED
21-12-20023000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Marja Vis
NED
Martine Oosting
NED
22-12-20021500mRenate Groenewold
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Marja Vis
NED
22-12-20025000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Sandra 't Hart
NED
Mireille Reitsma
NED
EK Allround 2003
05-01-2003klassement
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
03-01-2003500m
GER
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Krisztina Egyed
HUN
04-01-20031500m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Annamarie Thomas
NED
04-01-20033000m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
05-01-20035000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
WK Sprint 2003
19-01-2003klassement
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
Shihomi Shinya
JPN
18-01-20031e 500m
GER
Manli Wang
CHN
Shihomi Shinya
JPN
18-01-20031e 1000m
GER
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
Cindy Klassen
CAN
19-01-20032e 500m
GER
Manli Wang
CHN
Shihomi Shinya
JPN
19-01-20032e 1000m
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
WK Allround 2003
09-02-2003klassementCindy Klassen
CAN
Claudia Pechstein
GER
GER
08-02-2003500mJennifer Rodriguez
USA
Cindy Klassen
CAN
Maki Tabata
JPN
08-02-20033000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
Clara Hughes
CAN
09-02-20031500mMaki Tabata
JPN
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
09-02-20035000mClara Hughes
CAN
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
NK Sprint 2003
23-02-2003klassementMarianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
22-02-20031e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Yvonne Leever
NED
22-02-20031e 1000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
23-02-20032e 500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
23-02-20032e 1000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
WK Afstanden 2003
14-03-20031500m
GER
Maki Tabata
JPN
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
15-03-20032x500m
GER
Manli Wang
CHN
Anzjelika Kotjuga
BLR
15-03-20031e 500mAnzjelika Kotjuga
BLR
Manli Wang
CHN
GER
15-03-20032e 500m
GER
Shihomi Shinya
JPN
Catriona Le May Doan
CAN
15-03-20033000m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Gretha Smit
NED
16-03-20031000m
GER
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
Cindy Klassen
CAN
16-03-20035000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
Clara Hughes
CAN
Gretha Smit
NED
/*