Jaaroverzicht 2001


mannen

NK Afstanden 2001
10-11-20002x500mErben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Jeroen Straathof
NED
10-11-20001e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Jeroen Straathof
NED
10-11-20002e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Jeroen Hairwassers
NED
10-11-20005000mGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
11-11-20001000mErben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Jeroen Straathof
NED
12-11-200010.000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
12-11-20001500mGianni Romme
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
NK Allround 2001
29-12-2000klassementJochem Uytdehaage
NED
Ids Postma
NED
Mark Tuitert
NED
28-12-2000500mIds Postma
NED
Martin Hersman
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
28-12-20005000mBob de Jong
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
Jelmer Beulenkamp
NED
29-12-20001500mMark Tuitert
NED
Ids Postma
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
29-12-200010.000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
Brigt Rykkje
NED
NK Sprint 2001
30-12-2000klassementErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Jeroen Straathof
NED
29-12-20001e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Arnout Coenen
NED
29-12-20001e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Jeroen Straathof
NED
Arnout Coenen
NED
30-12-20002e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
Bas Brusche
NED
30-12-20002e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Jeroen Straathof
NED
Arnout Coenen
NED
EK Allround 2001
14-01-2001klassementDmitrij Sjepel
RUS
Bart Veldkamp
BEL
Ids Postma
NED
12-01-2001500mIds Postma
NED
Risto Rosendahl
FIN
Mark Tuitert
NED
12-01-20015000mBart Veldkamp
BEL
Mark Tuitert
NED
Dmitrij Sjepel
RUS
13-01-20011500mDmitrij Sjepel
RUS
Aleksandr Kibalko
RUS
Cédric Kuentz
FRA
14-01-200110.000mBart Veldkamp
BEL
Vadim Sajutin
RUS
Frank Dittrich
GER
WK Sprint 2001
21-01-2001klassementMike Ireland
CAN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
20-01-20011e 500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Mike Ireland
CAN
Manabu Horii
JPN
20-01-20011e 1000mErben Wennemars
NED
Ådne Søndrål
NOR
Sergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
21-01-20012e 500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Mike Ireland
CAN
21-01-20012e 1000mÅdne Søndrål
NOR
Jan Bos
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
WK Allround 2001
11-02-2001klassementRintje Ritsma
NED
Ids Postma
NED
Bart Veldkamp
BEL
10-02-2001500mChristian Breuer
GER
Takahiro Ushiyama
JPN
Ids Postma
NED
10-02-20015000mBart Veldkamp
BEL
Ids Postma
NED
Frank Dittrich
GER
11-02-20011500mIds Postma
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Aleksandr Kibalko
RUS
11-02-200110.000mBart Veldkamp
BEL
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Frank Dittrich
GER
WK Afstanden 2001
09-03-20015000mBob de Jong
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
10-03-20011500mÅdne Søndrål
NOR
Derek Parra
USA
Erben Wennemars
NED
10-03-20012x500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Casey FitzRandolph
USA
10-03-20011e 500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Manabu Horii
JPN
10-03-20012e 500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Casey FitzRandolph
USA
11-03-20011000mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Ådne Søndrål
NOR
Sergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
11-03-200110.000mCarl Verheijen
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Vadim Sajutin
RUS

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2001
10-11-20002x500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Christine Heins
NED
10-11-20001e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
10-11-20002e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Christine Heins
NED
11-11-20001000mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
11-11-20003000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
12-11-20001500mRenate Groenewold
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
12-11-20005000mMarja Vis
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Wieteke Cramer
NED
NK Allround 2001
29-12-2000klassementTonny de Jong
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
28-12-2000500mAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
28-12-20003000mTonny de Jong
NED
Marja Vis
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
29-12-20001500mRenate Groenewold
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
29-12-20005000mTonny de Jong
NED
Renate Groenewold
NED
Wieteke Cramer
NED
NK Sprint 2001
30-12-2000klassementMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
29-12-20001e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
29-12-20001e 1000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Christine Heins
NED
30-12-20002e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
30-12-20002e 1000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
EK Allround 2001
14-01-2001klassement
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Wieteke Cramer
NED
12-01-2001500mClaudia Pechstein
GER
Chiara Simionato
ITA
Barbara de Loor
NED
13-01-20011500mRenate Groenewold
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
GER
13-01-20013000m
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
14-01-20015000m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Wieteke Cramer
NED
WK Sprint 2001
21-01-2001klassement
GER
Eriko Sanmiya
JPN
Catriona Le May Doan
CAN
20-01-20011e 500mCatriona Le May Doan
CAN
Eriko Sanmiya
JPN
GER
20-01-20011e 1000m
GER
Eriko Sanmiya
JPN
Marianne Timmer
NED
21-01-20012e 500mCatriona Le May Doan
CAN
GER
Eriko Sanmiya
JPN
21-01-20012e 1000m
GER
Eriko Sanmiya
JPN
Chris Witty
USA
WK Allround 2001
11-02-2001klassement
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
10-02-2001500m
GER
Jennifer Rodriguez
USA
Cindy Klassen
CAN
10-02-20013000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Claudia Pechstein
GER
GER
11-02-20011500m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Cindy Klassen
CAN
11-02-20015000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
Cindy Klassen
CAN
WK Afstanden 2001
09-03-20012x500mCatriona Le May Doan
CAN
GER
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
09-03-20011e 500mCatriona Le May Doan
CAN
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
GER
09-03-20012e 500mCatriona Le May Doan
CAN
GER
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
09-03-20013000m
GER
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
10-03-20011000m
GER
Sabine Völker
GER
Catriona Le May Doan
CAN
10-03-20015000m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Maki Tabata
JPN
11-03-20011500m
GER
Maki Tabata
JPN
Cindy Klassen
CAN
/*