Jaaroverzicht 2000


mannen

NK Allround 2000
19-12-1999klassementGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Ids Postma
NED
18-12-1999500mRintje Ritsma
NED
Ids Postma
NED
Ralf van der Rijst
NED
18-12-19995000mGianni Romme
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Sicco Janmaat
NED
19-12-19991500mIds Postma
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Sicco Janmaat
NED
19-12-199910.000mGianni Romme
NED
Jochem Uytdehaage
NED
Sicco Janmaat
NED
NK Afstanden 2000
08-01-20002x500mErben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
07-01-20001e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
07-01-20005000mBob de Jong
NED
Carl Verheijen
NED
Martin Hersman
NED
08-01-20001500mMartin Hersman
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
Jeroen Straathof
NED
08-01-20002e 500mJan Bos
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
Bas Brusche
NED
09-01-20001000mErben Wennemars
NED
Jan Bos
NED
Martin Hersman
NED
09-01-200010.000mJochem Uytdehaage
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Brigt Rykkje
NED
EK Allround 2000
16-01-2000klassementRintje Ritsma
NED
Eskil Ervik
NOR
Ids Postma
NED
15-01-2000500mÅdne Søndrål
NOR
Petter Andersen
NOR
Rintje Ritsma
NED
15-01-20005000mEskil Ervik
NOR
Bart Veldkamp
BEL
Vadim Sajutin
RUS
16-01-20001500mÅdne Søndrål
NOR
Ids Postma
NED
Petter Andersen
NOR
16-01-200010.000mFrank Dittrich
GER
Knut Morgenstern
GER
Roberto Sighel
ITA
WK Allround 2000
06-02-2000klassementGianni Romme
NED
Ids Postma
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
05-02-2000500mJae-bong Choi
KOR
Ådne Søndrål
NOR
Ids Postma
NED
05-02-20005000mGianni Romme
NED
Frank Dittrich
GER
Bart Veldkamp
BEL
06-02-20001500mÅdne Søndrål
NOR
Petter Andersen
NOR
Ids Postma
NED
06-02-200010.000mGianni Romme
NED
Bart Veldkamp
BEL
Frank Dittrich
GER
NK Sprint 2000
13-02-2000klassementJan Bos
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
12-02-20001e 500mJan Bos
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
Gerard van Velde
NED
12-02-20001e 1000mJan Bos
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
13-02-20002e 500mErben Wennemars
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
Jan Bos
NED
13-02-20002e 1000mJan Bos
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
Erben Wennemars
NED
WK Sprint 2000
27-02-2000klassementJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Mike Ireland
CAN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
26-02-20001e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Mike Ireland
CAN
26-02-20001e 1000mJan Bos
NED
Mike Ireland
CAN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
27-02-20002e 500mJeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Mike Ireland
CAN
27-02-20002e 1000mJan Bos
NED
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Erben Wennemars
NED
WK Afstanden 2000
03-03-20005000mGianni Romme
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Keiji Shirahata
JPN
04-03-20001500mIds Postma
NED
Ådne Søndrål
NOR
Jan Bos
NED
04-03-20002x500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Mike Ireland
CAN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
04-03-20001e 500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
Grunde Njøs
NOR
04-03-20002e 500mHiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Mike Ireland
CAN
Jeremy Wotherspoon
CAN
05-03-20001000mÅdne Søndrål
NOR
Jan Bos
NED
Mike Ireland
CAN
05-03-200010.000mGianni Romme
NED
Bob de Jong
NED
Frank Dittrich
GER

vrouwen

NK Allround 2000
19-12-1999klassementRenate Groenewold
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
18-12-1999500mMarianne Timmer
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
18-12-19993000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
19-12-19991500mRenate Groenewold
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
19-12-19995000mRenate Groenewold
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
Marja Vis
NED
NK Afstanden 2000
07-01-20001e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
08-01-20001500mWieteke Cramer
NED
Sandra 't Hart
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
08-01-20002x500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
08-01-20002e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
08-01-20003000mMarja Vis
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
Wieteke Cramer
NED
09-01-20001000mMarianne Timmer
NED
Andrea Nuyt
NED
Sandra 't Hart
NED
09-01-20005000mBarbara de Loor
NED
Marja Vis
NED
Carien Kleibeuker
NED
EK Allround 2000
16-01-2000klassement
GER
GER
Renate Groenewold
NED
15-01-2000500mTonny de Jong
NED
Emese Hunyady
AUT
GER
15-01-20003000mRenate Groenewold
NED
GER
GER
16-01-20001500mEmese Hunyady
AUT
Renate Groenewold
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
16-01-20005000m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
GER
WK Allround 2000
06-02-2000klassementClaudia Pechstein
GER
GER
Maki Tabata
JPN
05-02-2000500m
NOR
Maki Tabata
JPN
Emese Hunyady
AUT
05-02-20003000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
GER
Maki Tabata
JPN
06-02-20001500mMaki Tabata
JPN
Claudia Pechstein
GER
GER
06-02-20005000m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Maki Tabata
JPN
NK Sprint 2000
13-02-2000klassementAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
12-02-20001e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
12-02-20001e 1000mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
13-02-20002e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
13-02-20002e 1000mAndrea Nuyt
Marianne Timmer
NED
NED
Frouke Oonk
NED
Marieke Wijsman
NED
WK Sprint 2000
27-02-2000klassement
GER
Chris Witty
USA
Marianne Timmer
NED
26-02-20001e 500m
GER
Catriona Le May Doan
CAN
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
26-02-20001e 1000mChris Witty
USA
GER
Eriko Sanmiya
JPN
27-02-20002e 500m
GER
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Catriona Le May Doan
CAN
27-02-20002e 1000mChris Witty
USA
Marianne Timmer
NED
GER
WK Afstanden 2000
03-03-20002x500m
GER
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
Catriona Le May Doan
CAN
03-03-20001e 500mAndrea Nuyt
NED
GER
Svetlana Zjoerova
RUS
03-03-20002e 500m
GER
Marianne Timmer
NED
Eriko Sanmiya
JPN
03-03-20003000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
GER
Maki Tabata
JPN
04-03-20001000m
GER
Marianne Timmer
NED
Chris Witty
USA
04-03-20005000m
GER
Claudia Pechstein
GER
Tonny de Jong
NED
05-03-20001500mClaudia Pechstein
GER
GER
Emese Hunyady
AUT
/*