Jaaroverzicht 1994


mannen

NK Afstanden 1994
28-12-19931000mGerard van Velde
NED
Arie Loef
NED
Nico van der Vlies
NED
28-12-19931e 500mGerard van Velde
NED
Arie Loef
NED
Arjan Overdevest
NED
28-12-19935000mRintje Ritsma
NED
Falko Zandstra
NED
Bart Veldkamp
NED
29-12-199310.000mFalko Zandstra
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Ids Postma
NED
29-12-19931500mRintje Ritsma
NED
Martin Hersman
NED
Ids Postma
NED
29-12-19932x500mGerard van Velde
NED
Arie Loef
NED
Nico van der Vlies
NED
29-12-19932e 500mGerard van Velde
NED
Arie Loef
NED
Nico van der Vlies
NED
EK Allround 1994
09-01-1994klassementRintje Ritsma
NED
Johann Olav Koss
NOR
Falko Zandstra
NED
07-01-1994500mRintje Ritsma
NED
Davide Carta
ITA
Ids Postma
NED
07-01-19945000mRintje Ritsma
NED
Jaromir Radke
POL
Falko Zandstra
NED
08-01-19941500mRintje Ritsma
NED
Falko Zandstra
NED
Johann Olav Koss
NOR
09-01-199410.000mJohann Olav Koss
NOR
Kjell Storelid
NOR
Jaromir Radke
POL
WK Sprint 1994
30-01-1994klassementDan Jansen
USA
Sergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
Junichi Inoue
JPN
29-01-19941e 500mDan Jansen
USA
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
Sergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
29-01-19941e 1000mSergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
Junichi Inoue
JPN
Igor Zjelezovski
BLR
30-01-19942e 500mDan Jansen
USA
Junichi Inoue
JPN
Hiroyasu Shimizu
JPN
30-01-19942e 1000mKevin Scott
CAN
Sergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
Igor Zjelezovski
BLR
Olympische Spelen 1994
13-02-19945000mJohann Olav Koss
NOR
Kjell Storelid
NOR
Rintje Ritsma
NED
14-02-1994500m
RUS
Sergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
Manabu Horii
JPN
16-02-19941500mJohann Olav Koss
NOR
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Falko Zandstra
NED
18-02-19941000mDan Jansen
USA
Igor Zjelezovski
BLR
Sergej Klevtsjenja
RUS
20-02-199410.000mJohann Olav Koss
NOR
Kjell Storelid
NOR
Bart Veldkamp
NED
NK Sprint 1994
06-03-1994klassementNico van der Vlies
NED
Arie Loef
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
05-03-19941e 500mGerard van Velde
NED
Nico van der Vlies
NED
Hans Janssen
NED
05-03-19941e 1000mGerard van Velde
NED
Nico van der Vlies
NED
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh
NED
06-03-19942e 500mArie Loef
NED
Nico van der Vlies
NED
Rogier Pastor
NED
06-03-19942e 1000mGerard van Velde
NED
Nico van der Vlies
NED
Arie Loef
NED
NK Allround 1994
06-03-1994klassementIds Postma
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
Bart Veldkamp
NED
05-03-1994500mIds Postma
NED
Falko Zandstra
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
05-03-19945000mIds Postma
NED
Gianni Romme
NED
Bart Veldkamp
NED
06-03-19941500mRintje Ritsma
NED
Ids Postma
NED
Martin Hersman
NED
06-03-199410.000mBart Veldkamp
NED
Ids Postma
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
WK Allround 1994
13-03-1994klassementJohann Olav Koss
NOR
Ids Postma
NED
Rintje Ritsma
NED
12-03-1994500mIds Postma
NED
Hiroyuki Noake
JPN
Naoki Kotake
JPN
12-03-19945000mKjell Storelid
NOR
Johann Olav Koss
NOR
Jaromir Radke
POL
13-03-19941500mJohann Olav Koss
NOR
Andrej Anoefrijenko
RUS
Hiroyuki Noake
JPN
13-03-199410.000mJohann Olav Koss
NOR
Kjell Storelid
NOR
Ids Postma
NED

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 1994
28-12-19931000mChristine Aaftink
NED
Marianne Timmer
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
28-12-19931e 500mChristine Aaftink
NED
Sandra Voetelink
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
28-12-19933000mCarla Zijlstra
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
29-12-19931500mAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Carla Zijlstra
NED
29-12-19932x500mChristine Aaftink
NED
Sandra Voetelink
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
29-12-19932e 500mChristine Aaftink
NED
Sandra Voetelink
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
29-12-19935000mCarla Zijlstra
NED
Tonny de Jong
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
EK Allround 1994
09-01-1994klassement
GER
Svetlana Bazjanova
RUS
Emese Hunyady
AUT
07-01-1994500mEmese Hunyady
AUT
Mihaela Dascălu
ROU
GER
08-01-19941500mEmese Hunyady
AUT
GER
Svetlana Bazjanova
RUS
08-01-19943000m
GER
Carla Zijlstra
NED
Svetlana Bazjanova
RUS
09-01-19945000m
GER
Carla Zijlstra
NED
Svetlana Bazjanova
RUS
WK Sprint 1994
30-01-1994klassementBonnie Blair
USA
Angela Hauck-Stahnke
GER
Ruihong Xue
CHN
29-01-19941e 500mBonnie Blair
USA
Susan Auch
CAN
Ruihong Xue
CHN
29-01-19941e 1000mBonnie Blair
USA
Sun-hee Yoo
KOR
Angela Hauck-Stahnke
GER
30-01-19942e 500mBonnie Blair
USA
Ruihong Xue
CHN
Sun-hee Yoo
KOR
30-01-19942e 1000mBonnie Blair
USA
Angela Hauck-Stahnke
GER
GER
WK Allround 1994
06-02-1994klassementEmese Hunyady
AUT
Ulrike Adeberg
GER
Mihaela Dascălu
ROU
05-02-1994500mUlrike Adeberg
GER
Emese Hunyady
AUT
Emese Dörfler-Antal
AUT
05-02-19943000mEmese Hunyady
AUT
Ulrike Adeberg
GER
Mihaela Dascălu
ROU
06-02-19941500mEmese Hunyady
AUT
Mihaela Dascălu
ROU
GER
06-02-19945000mEmese Hunyady
AUT
GER
Ljoedmila Prokasjeva
KAZ
Olympische Spelen 1994
17-02-19943000mSvetlana Bazjanova
RUS
Emese Hunyady
AUT
Claudia Pechstein
GER
19-02-1994500mBonnie Blair
USA
Susan Auch
CAN
Franziska Schenk
GER
21-02-19941500mEmese Hunyady
AUT
Svetlana Fedotkina
RUS
GER
23-02-19941000mBonnie Blair
USA
Anke Baier-Loef
GER
Qiaobo Ye
CHN
25-02-19945000mClaudia Pechstein
GER
GER
Hiromi Yamamoto
JPN
NK Sprint 1994
06-03-1994klassementChristine Aaftink
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
NED
05-03-19941e 500mChristine Aaftink
NED
Anita Loorbach
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
05-03-19941e 1000mChristine Aaftink
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
NED
06-03-19942e 500mChristine Aaftink
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
Anita Loorbach
NED
06-03-19942e 1000mChristine Aaftink
NED
Sandra Zwolle
NED
Anita Loorbach
NED
NK Allround 1994
06-03-1994klassementAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
Carla Zijlstra
NED
05-03-1994500mAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
Sandra 't Hart
NED
05-03-19943000mAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
Carla Zijlstra
NED
06-03-19941500mAnnamarie Thomas
NED
Barbara de Loor
NED
Lia van Schie
NED
06-03-19945000mCarla Zijlstra
NED
Lia van Schie
NED
Annamarie Thomas
NED
/*