Jaaroverzicht 1985


mannen

NK Sprint 1984
11-03-1984klassementHein Vergeer
NED
Geert Kuiper
NED
Ron Ket
NED
10-03-19841e 500mHein Vergeer
NED
Geert Kuiper
NED
Jan Ykema
NED
10-03-19841e 1000mHein Vergeer
NED
Geert Kuiper
NED
Ben van der Feltz
NED
11-03-19842e 500mGeert Kuiper
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
Ron Ket
NED
11-03-19842e 1000mHein Vergeer
NED
Ron Ket
NED
Geert Kuiper
NED
NK Sprint 1985
06-01-1985klassementHein Vergeer
NED
Geert Kuiper
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
05-01-19851e 500mGeert Kuiper
NED
Jan Ykema
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
05-01-19851e 1000mHein Vergeer
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Jan Ykema
NED
06-01-19852e 500mJan Ykema
NED
Lieuwe de Boer
NED
Geert Kuiper
NED
06-01-19852e 1000mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
Geert Kuiper
NED
EK Allround 1985
27-01-1985klassementHein Vergeer
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
Oleg Bozjev
URS
26-01-1985500mHein Vergeer
NED
André Hoffmann
GDR
Oleg Bozjev
URS
26-01-19855000mHein Vergeer
NED
Geir Karlstad
NOR
Frits Schalij
NED
27-01-19851500mHein Vergeer
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
André Hoffmann
GDR
27-01-198510.000mGeir Karlstad
NOR
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Emiel Hopman
NED
NK Allround 1985
03-02-1985klassementHilbert van der Duim
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
02-02-1985500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
02-02-19855000mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Emiel Hopman
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
03-02-19851500mHein Vergeer
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
03-02-198510.000mRobert Vunderink
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
WK Allround 1985
17-02-1985klassementHein Vergeer
NED
Oleg Bozjev
URS
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
16-02-1985500mGaétan Boucher
CAN
Oleg Bozjev
URS
Viktor Sjasjerin
URS
16-02-19855000mHein Vergeer
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Geir Karlstad
NOR
17-02-19851500mOleg Bozjev
URS
Hein Vergeer
NED
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
17-02-198510.000mGeir Karlstad
NOR
Dave Silk
USA
Christian Eminger
AUT
WK Sprint 1985
24-02-1985klassementIgor Zjelezovski
URS
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
Dan Jansen
USA
23-02-19851e 500mIgor Zjelezovski
URS
Dan Jansen
USA
Uwe-Jens Mey
GDR
23-02-19851e 1000mGaétan Boucher
CAN
Igor Zjelezovski
URS
Oleg Bozjev
URS
24-02-19852e 500mIgor Zjelezovski
URS
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
Erik Henriksen
USA
24-02-19852e 1000mIgor Zjelezovski
URS
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
Erik Henriksen
USA

vrouwen

NK Sprint 1984
11-03-1984klassementYvonne van Gennip
NED
Els Meijer
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
10-03-19841e 500mAlie Boorsma
NED
Els Meijer
NED
Christine Aaftink
NED
10-03-19841e 1000mYvonne van Gennip
NED
Els Meijer
NED
Boukje Keulen
NED
11-03-19842e 500mAlie Boorsma
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
11-03-19842e 1000mYvonne van Gennip
NED
Els Meijer
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
NK Sprint 1985
06-01-1985klassementYvonne van Gennip
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
Els Meijer
NED
05-01-19851e 500mYvonne van Gennip
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
Boukje Keulen
NED
05-01-19851e 1000mYvonne van Gennip
NED
Ria Visser
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
06-01-19852e 500mEls Meijer
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
Trijnie Nieuwenhuis
NED
06-01-19852e 1000mYvonne van Gennip
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
Ria Visser
NED
EK Allround 1985
13-01-1985klassement
GDR
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
Sabine Brehm
GDR
12-01-1985500m
GDR
Zofia Tokarczyk
POL
Erwina Ryś-Ferens
POL
12-01-19853000mYvonne van Gennip
NED
GDR
GDR
13-01-19851500mRia Visser
NED
GDR
Sabine Brehm
GDR
13-01-19855000mYvonne van Gennip
NED
Ria Visser
NED
Sabine Brehm
GDR
NK Allround 1985
03-02-1985klassementRia Visser
NED
Marieke Stam
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
02-02-1985500mBoukje Keulen
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
Ria Visser
NED
02-02-19853000mRia Visser
NED
Marieke Stam
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
03-02-19851500mRia Visser
NED
Marieke Stam
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
03-02-19855000mRia Visser
NED
Marieke Stam
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
WK Allround 1985
10-02-1985klassement
GDR
GDR
Sabine Brehm
GDR
09-02-1985500m
GDR
Irina Fatejeva
URS
Seiko Hashimoto
JPN
09-02-19853000m
GDR
GDR
GDR
10-02-19851500m
GDR
Sabine Brehm
GDR
GDR
10-02-19855000m
GDR
GDR
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
WK Sprint 1985
24-02-1985klassement
GDR
Angela Hauck-Stahnke
GDR
Erwina Ryś-Ferens
POL
23-02-19851e 500m
GDR
Angela Hauck-Stahnke
GDR
Erwina Ryś-Ferens
POL
23-02-19851e 1000m
GDR
GDR
Erwina Ryś-Ferens
POL
24-02-19852e 500mAngela Hauck-Stahnke
GDR
Monika Gawenus-Pflug
FRG
Skadi Walter
GDR
24-02-19852e 1000m
GDR
Angela Hauck-Stahnke
GDR
GDR
/*