Jaaroverzicht 1984


mannen

NK Allround 1984
30-12-1983klassementHilbert van der Duim
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
Yep Kramer
NED
29-12-1983500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Ben van der Feltz
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
29-12-19835000mRobert Vunderink
NED
Yep Kramer
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
30-12-19831500mHein Vergeer
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
Yep Kramer
NED
30-12-198310.000mRobert Vunderink
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
EK Allround 1984
22-01-1984klassementHilbert van der Duim
NED
Rolf Falk-Larssen
NOR
Frits Schalij
NED
21-01-1984500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Andreas Dietel
GDR
Andreas Ehrig
GDR
21-01-19845000mIgor Malkov
URS
Rolf Falk-Larssen
NOR
Tibor Kopacz
ROU
22-01-19841500mHans van Helden
FRA
Frits Schalij
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
22-01-198410.000mTomas Gustafson
SWE
Robert Vunderink
NED
Konstantin Korotkov
URS
Olympische Spelen 1984
10-02-1984500mSergej Fokitsjev
URS
Yoshihiro Kitazawa
JPN
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
12-02-19845000mTomas Gustafson
SWE
Igor Malkov
URS
René Schöfisch
GDR
14-02-19841000mGaétan Boucher
CAN
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
Kai Arne Engelstad
NOR
16-02-19841500mGaétan Boucher
CAN
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
Oleg Bozjev
URS
18-02-198410.000mIgor Malkov
URS
Tomas Gustafson
SWE
René Schöfisch
GDR
WK Allround 1984
26-02-1984klassementOleg Bozjev
URS
Andreas Ehrig
GDR
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
25-02-1984500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Jacques Thibault
CAN
Rolf Falk-Larssen
NOR
25-02-19845000mGeir Karlstad
NOR
Igor Malkov
URS
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
26-02-19841500mOleg Bozjev
URS
Frits Schalij
NED
Andreas Ehrig
GDR
26-02-198410.000mMichael Hadschieff
AUT
Mike Woods
USA
Geir Karlstad
NOR
WK Sprint 1984
04-03-1984klassementGaétan Boucher
CAN
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
Kai Arne Engelstad
NOR
03-03-19841e 500mSergej Fokitsjev
URS
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
03-03-19841e 1000mSergej Chlebnikov
URS
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
Kai Arne Engelstad
NOR
04-03-19842e 500mSergej Fokitsjev
URS
Akira Kuroiwa
JPN
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
04-03-19842e 1000mGaétan Boucher
CAN
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
Kai Arne Engelstad
NOR

vrouwen

NK Allround 1984
30-12-1983klassementRia Visser
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
29-12-1983500mAlie Boorsma
NED
Ingrid Haringa
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
29-12-19833000mRia Visser
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
Marieke Stam
NED
30-12-19831500mRia Visser
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
30-12-19835000mRia Visser
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
Marieke Stam
NED
EK Allround 1984
15-01-1984klassement
GDR
URS
Olga Plesjkova
URS
14-01-1984500m
URS
Natalja Kuimova
URS
Erwina Ryś-Ferens
POL
14-01-19843000m
GDR
Sabine Brehm
GDR
URS
15-01-19841500mOlga Plesjkova
URS
GDR
URS
15-01-19845000m
GDR
Olga Plesjkova
URS
Sabine Brehm
GDR
WK Allround 1984
29-01-1984klassementKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
GDR
28-01-1984500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Glebova
URS
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
28-01-19843000mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
Mary Docter
USA
29-01-19841500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
29-01-19845000m
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
Olympische Spelen 1984
09-02-19841500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
10-02-1984500m
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Glebova
URS
13-02-19841000mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
15-02-19843000m
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
WK Sprint 1984
04-03-1984klassementKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
URS
Natalja Glebova
URS
03-03-19841e 500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
URS
Natalja Glebova
URS
03-03-19841e 1000mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
URS
URS
04-03-19842e 500mKarin Kania-Enke
URS
GDR
Natalja Glebova
URS
Monika Gawenus-Pflug
FRG
04-03-19842e 1000mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
URS
Natalja Glebova
URS
/*