Jaaroverzicht 1983


mannen

NK Allround 1983
09-01-1983klassementHilbert van der Duim
NED
Robert Vunderink
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
08-01-1983500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
08-01-19835000mRobert Vunderink
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Rolf Sibrandy
NED
09-01-19831500mFrits Schalij
NED
Yep Kramer
NED
Leo van Geest
NED
09-01-198310.000mRobert Vunderink
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
EK Allround 1983
30-01-1983klassementHilbert van der Duim
NED
Yep Kramer
NED
Bjørn Arne Nyland
NOR
29-01-1983500mFrits Schalij
NED
Jukka Ala-Louko
FIN
Tomas Gustafson
SWE
29-01-19835000mBjørn Arne Nyland
NOR
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov
URS
Yep Kramer
NED
30-01-19831500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov
URS
Yep Kramer
NED
30-01-198310.000mGeir Karlstad
NOR
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Bjørn Arne Nyland
NOR
NK Sprint 1983
06-02-1983klassementSies Uilkema
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
05-02-19831e 500mHarm van der Pal
NED
Sies Uilkema
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
05-02-19831e 1000mYep Kramer
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
Jan Ykema
NED
06-02-19832e 500mLieuwe de Boer
NED
Sies Uilkema
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
06-02-19832e 1000mYep Kramer
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Hein Vergeer
NED
WK Allround 1983
13-02-1983klassementRolf Falk-Larssen
NOR
Tomas Gustafson
SWE
URS
12-02-1983500mRolf Falk-Larssen
NOR
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
URS
12-02-19835000mRolf Falk-Larssen
NOR
Yep Kramer
NED
Geir Karlstad
NOR
13-02-19831500mRolf Falk-Larssen
NOR
URS
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov
URS
13-02-198310.000mTomas Gustafson
SWE
Geir Karlstad
NOR
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov
URS
WK Sprint 1983
27-02-1983klassementAkira Kuroiwa
JPN
Pavel Pegov
URS
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
26-02-19831e 500mVladimir Kozlov
URS
Akira Kuroiwa
JPN
Aleksandr Danilin
URS
26-02-19831e 1000mSergej Chlebnikov
URS
Pavel Pegov
URS
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
27-02-19832e 500mAkira Kuroiwa
Aleksandr Danilin
JPN
URS
Vladimir Kozlov
URS
Pavel Pegov
URS
27-02-19832e 1000mSergej Chlebnikov
URS
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Akira Kuroiwa
JPN

vrouwen

NK Allround 1983
09-01-1983klassementRia Visser
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
08-01-1983500mAlie Boorsma
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
Boukje Keulen
NED
08-01-19833000mRia Visser
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
NED
09-01-19831500mRia Visser
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
09-01-19835000mIna Steenbruggen
NED
Ria Visser
NED
NED
EK Allround 1983
23-01-1983klassement
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
22-01-1983500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Glebova
URS
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
22-01-19833000m
GDR
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
23-01-19831500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
GDR
23-01-19835000m
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
NK Sprint 1983
06-02-1983klassementAlie Boorsma
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
Thea Limbach
NED
05-02-19831e 500mIna Steenbruggen
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
05-02-19831e 1000mMarieke Stam
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
06-02-19832e 500mAlie Boorsma
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
Yvonne van Gennip
NED
06-02-19832e 1000mThea Limbach
NED
Alie Boorsma
NED
Ingrid Haringa
NED
WK Allround 1983
20-02-1983klassement
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
URS
19-02-1983500mNatalja Glebova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Marzia Peretti
ITA
19-02-19833000m
GDR
GDR
Bjørg Eva Jensen
NOR
20-02-19831500m
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
URS
20-02-19835000m
GDR
Sabine Brehm
GDR
GDR
WK Sprint 1983
27-02-1983klassementKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
GDR
26-02-19831e 500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Skadi Walter
GDR
GDR
26-02-19831e 1000mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
GDR
27-02-19832e 500mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
27-02-19832e 1000mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Glebova
URS
/*