Jaaroverzicht 1981


mannen

NK Sprint 1981
11-01-1981klassementLieuwe de Boer
NED
Sies Uilkema
NED
Jan van de Roemer
NED
10-01-19811e 500mLieuwe de Boer
NED
Sies Uilkema
NED
Piet de Boer
NED
10-01-19811e 1000mSies Uilkema
NED
Miel Govaert
NED
Lieuwe de Boer
NED
11-01-19812e 500mLieuwe de Boer
NED
Sies Uilkema
NED
Jan van de Roemer
NED
11-01-19812e 1000mSies Uilkema
NED
Lieuwe de Boer
NED
Jan van de Roemer
NED
NK Allround 1981
11-01-1981klassementHilbert van der Duim
NED
Piet Kleine
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
10-01-1981500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
Harm van der Pal
NED
10-01-19815000mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Piet Kleine
NED
Frits Schalij
NED
11-01-19811500mFrits Schalij
NED
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Piet Kleine
NED
11-01-198110.000mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Piet Kleine
NED
Robert Vunderink
NED
EK Allround 1981
25-01-1981klassementAmund Sjøbrend
NOR
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
NOR
24-01-1981500mHilbert van der Duim
NED
Andreas Dietel
GDR
NOR
24-01-19815000mAmund Sjøbrend
NOR
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Øyvind Tveter
NOR
25-01-19811500m
NOR
Amund Sjøbrend
NOR
Jan Egil Storholt
NOR
25-01-198110.000mSergej Berezin
URS
Piet Kleine
NED
Amund Sjøbrend
NOR
WK Allround 1981
15-02-1981klassementAmund Sjøbrend
NOR
NOR
Jan Egil Storholt
NOR
14-02-1981500m
NOR
Andreas Dietel
GDR
Jan Egil Storholt
NOR
14-02-19815000mPiet Kleine
NED
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov
URS
NOR
15-02-19811500mAmund Sjøbrend
NOR
NOR
Jan Egil Storholt
NOR
15-02-198110.000mSergej Berezin
URS
Hilbert van der Duim
NED
Amund Sjøbrend
NOR
WK Sprint 1981
22-02-1981klassementFrode Rønning
NOR
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
Anatolij Medennikov
URS
21-02-19811e 500mFrode Rønning
NOR
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
Lieuwe de Boer
NED
21-02-19811e 1000mSergej Chlebnikov
URS
Gaétan Boucher
CAN
Frode Rønning
NOR
22-02-19812e 500mFrode Rønning
NOR
Anatolij Medennikov
URS
Steffen Doering
GDR
22-02-19812e 1000mGaétan Boucher
CAN
Sergej Chlebnikov
URS
Terje Andersen
NOR

vrouwen

NK Allround 1981
11-01-1981klassementAlie Boorsma
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
Annie Borckink
NED
10-01-1981500mAlie Boorsma
NED
Joke van Rijssel
NED
NED
10-01-19811500mAlie Boorsma
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
Annie Borckink
NED
11-01-19811000mAlie Boorsma
NED
Annie Borckink
NED
Joke van Rijssel
NED
11-01-19813000mRia Visser
NED
Annie Borckink
NED
Ina Steenbruggen
NED
WK Allround 1981
08-02-1981klassementNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Sarah Docter
USA
07-02-1981500mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
URS
07-02-19811500mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
Bjørg Eva Jensen
NOR
08-02-19811000mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Sarah Docter
USA
08-02-19813000mOlga Plesjkova
URS
Bjørg Eva Jensen
NOR
Sarah Docter
USA
EK Allround 1981
18-02-1981klassementNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
GDR
17-02-1981500mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Alie Boorsma
NED
17-02-19811500mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
GDR
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
18-02-19811000mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Bjørg Eva Jensen
NOR
18-02-19813000m
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
Olga Plesjkova
URS
WK Sprint 1981
22-02-1981klassementKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Tatjana Tarasova
URS
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
21-02-19811e 500mTatjana Tarasova
URS
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
21-02-19811e 1000mTatjana Tarasova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
22-02-19812e 500mNatalja Petroesjova
URS
Tatjana Tarasova
URS
Karin Kania-Enke
GDR
22-02-19812e 1000mKarin Kania-Enke
GDR
Monika Gawenus-Pflug
FRG
Natalja Petroesjova
URS
/*